Код:
М18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Вылегжанин Дмитрий МТБтренинг 17 1992 00:09:45,0 00:25:05,0 00:40:23,0 00:55:31 1
2 Хаустов Евгений ШколаМТБ1 54 1997 00:09:37,0 00:24:42,0 00:39:57,0 00:55:34 2
3 Виноградов Иван ШколаМТБ1 55 1997 00:09:13,0 00:24:21,0 00:40:03,0 00:56:17 3
4 Гуменюк Виталий UsportsTeam 128 1997 00:10:08,0 00:25:54,0 00:42:00,0 00:58:14 4
5 Куляк Денис лично 164 2004 00:10:21,0 00:26:38,0 00:43:37,0 01:01:22 5
6 Окуневич Сергей ШколаМТБ 74 1993 00:11:26,0 00:28:03,0 00:44:48,0 01:01:30 6
7 Кунеш Вадим МТБтренинг 161 2001 00:11:25,0 00:28:55,0 00:47:52,0 01:06:51 7
8 Лебедев Сергей лично 4 2003 00:12:37,0 00:33:54,0 00:56:50 8
М30
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Аринин Евгений Приорат 86 1989 00:09:16,0 00:23:42,0 00:38:25,0 00:53:21 1
2 Ломакин Александр UsportsTeam 79 1983 00:09:42,0 00:25:17,0 00:40:36,0 00:55:54 2
3 Победоносцев Сергей лично 64 1984 00:09:52,0 00:25:27,0 00:40:57,0 00:56:18 3
4 Шестов Константин PIN-MIX RACING 108 1984 00:10:21,0 00:25:42,0 00:40:56,0 00:56:33 4
5 Лукьянов Павел МТБтренинг 45 1983 00:09:45,0 00:25:27,0 00:41:12,0 00:57:17 5
6 Рагозин Сергей UsportsTeam 14 1983 00:09:56,0 00:25:44,0 00:41:39,0 00:57:20 6
7 Немич Юрий SweetBike.ru 77 1989 00:10:31,0 00:26:30,0 00:42:35,0 00:58:37 7
8 Жариков Александр лично 76 1982 00:10:21,0 00:26:22,0 00:42:59,0 00:59:59 8
9 Богданов Андрей ШколаМТБ1 32 1985 00:10:52,0 00:27:50,0 00:44:12,0 01:01:07 9
10 Рыжов Антон mtb-dresden.de 165 1987 00:10:36,0 00:27:14,0 00:44:10,0 01:01:26 10
11 Дышлов Евгений лично 84 1983 00:11:26,0 00:28:26,0 00:45:31,0 01:02:45 11
12 Ефимкин Евгений ШколаМТБ 25 1991 00:11:21,0 00:28:37,0 00:46:31,0 01:04:55 12
13 Селезнёв Василий лично 94 1984 00:11:26,0 00:29:34,0 00:47:50,0 01:06:05 13
14 Захаров Михаил лично 59 1983 00:11:38,0 00:30:03,0 00:48:59,0 01:07:23 14
15 Иванов Сергей sun riders 50 1982 00:12:26,0 00:31:07,0 00:49:50,0 01:08:36 15
16 Воробьев Алексей лично 48 1983 00:12:13,0 00:31:21,0 00:50:57,0 01:10:55 16
17 Машакин Алексей Железная Команда 96 1990 00:12:25,0 00:33:13,0 00:54:04 17
18 Алексеев Василий Вепри 1 90 1982 00:12:47,0 00:35:56,0 00:59:34 18
19 Ситало Виктор лично 168 1987 00:15:07,0 00:37:38,0 01:01:11 19
20 Поляков Алексей лично 170 1983 00:28:38,0 00:48:47 20
М40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Галафеев Андрей МТБтренинг 24 1977 00:09:14,0 00:23:31,0 00:37:49,0 00:52:20 1
2 Гнедовский Владимир UsportsTeam 16 1981 00:09:12,0 00:23:49,0 00:38:34,0 00:53:19 2
3 Кочкин Михаил UsportsTeam 49 1979 00:09:19,0 00:24:13,0 00:39:23,0 00:54:36 3
4 Иванов Алексей БЭСкарго 10 1977 00:09:25,0 00:24:47,0 00:39:51,0 00:55:16 4
5 Пилосьян Петр 9rusШколаМТБ 80 1979 00:09:52,0 00:25:42,0 00:41:10,0 00:56:32 5
6 Степанов Антон ШколаМТБ 69 1981 00:09:39,0 00:25:28,0 00:41:20,0 00:57:22 6
7 Кудряшов Алексей 9rusШколаМТБ 9 1978 00:10:23,0 00:26:40,0 00:43:03,0 00:59:29 7
8 Загрядский Сергей БЭСкарго 13 1981 00:10:21,0 00:26:23,0 00:43:03,0 00:59:41 8
9 Латышев Дмитрий БЭСкарго 67 1977 00:10:26,0 00:26:46,0 00:43:28,0 01:00:04 9
10 Семенов Сергей 9rusШколаМТБ 57 1973 00:10:21,0 00:26:46,0 00:43:37,0 01:00:05 10
11 Лысенко Виталий лично 167 1981 00:10:30,0 00:26:51,0 00:44:01,0 01:01:08 11
12 Кравцов Антон ШколаМТБ1 99 1976 00:11:21,0 00:27:50,0 00:44:28,0 01:01:29 12
13 Шевель Андрей лично 83 1976 00:11:21,0 00:28:15,0 00:45:49,0 01:03:52 13
14 Парфенов Петр PIN-MIX RACING 1 1979 00:12:47,0 00:31:30,0 00:49:43,0 01:07:22 14
15 Полубояринов Антон БЭСкарго logistic 166 1974 00:12:25,0 00:31:02,0 00:49:29,0 01:07:53 15
16 Рогоньян Григор лично 111 1976 00:12:43,0 00:32:00,0 00:51:49,0 01:11:37 16
17 Пашков Максим лично 184 1974 00:12:25,0 00:33:02,0 00:53:49 17
18 Лебедев Сергей лично 3 1972 00:12:50,0 00:33:53,0 00:56:49 18
М50
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Лалин Григорий UsportsTeam 20 1965 00:09:13,0 00:23:50,0 00:38:38,0 00:53:20 1
2 Зайцев Алексей БЭСкарго 7 1968 00:09:25,0 00:24:40,0 00:39:57,0 00:55:18 2
3 Куприянов Дмитрий лично 139 1968 00:10:09,0 00:26:16,0 00:42:23,0 00:58:38 3
4 Шишкин Михаил Вепри 52 1965 00:11:21,0 00:29:13,0 00:48:30,0 01:07:54 4
5 Плеханов Михаил Атлантик Челлендж 114 1969 00:14:34,0 00:42:02,0 01:10:16 5
Ж18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Митрофанова Ирина БЭСкарго 38 1978 00:10:45,0 00:27:51,0 00:44:50,0 01:02:08 1
2 Лимонова Ольга БЭСкарго logistic 42 1984 00:11:20,0 00:28:09,0 00:45:31,0 01:03:22 2
3 Илларионова Екатерина БЭСкарго logistic 44 1983 00:11:21,0 00:31:03,0 00:49:32,0 01:07:48 3
4 Макарова Юлия Вепри 11 1973 00:17:27,0 00:44:22,0 01:08:45 4
Эстрафета
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 ШМТБ 1 лично 201 00:19:54,0 00:39:26,0 01:01:04 1
2 ШМТБ2 лично 202 00:21:38,0 00:44:41,0 01:07:10 2