Код:
М18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Хаустов Евгений ШколаМТБ1 54 1997 00:15:09,0 00:31:05,0 00:46:48,0 01:01:47 1
2 Виноградов Иван ШколаМТБ1 55 1997 00:15:13,0 00:30:51,0 00:46:30,0 01:02:47 2
3 Вылегжанин Дмитрий МТБтренинг 17 1992 00:16:32,0 00:32:28,0 00:48:00,0 01:03:25 3
4 Маслов Иван Горные вершины 75 1994 00:16:23,0 00:32:13,0 00:48:05,0 01:04:11 4
5 Кузнецов Михаил Rogus 29 2000 00:16:59,0 00:33:33,0 00:49:58,0 01:07:34 5
6 Окуневич Сергей ШколаМТБ 74 1993 00:17:21,0 00:34:36,0 00:52:16,0 01:09:52 6
7 Миловидов Николай Московстайл 160 1997 00:19:42,0 00:37:48,0 00:55:33,0 01:12:40 7
8 Лебедев Сергей лично 4 2003 00:23:58,0 00:47:31,0 01:13:24 8
9 Попов Никита ПрофМастер 130 2002 00:23:00,0 00:47:47,0 01:17:07 9
10 Кунеш Вадим МТБтренинг 161 2001 00:18:58,0 00:40:22 DNF
М30
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Смирнов Иван ПрофМастер 66 1991 00:14:18,0 00:29:05,0 00:44:03,0 00:59:09 1
2 Созонов Никита лично 46 1984 00:14:48,0 00:29:49,0 00:44:58,0 00:59:52 2
3 Ломакин Александр UsportsTeam 79 1983 00:15:40,0 00:31:31,0 00:47:49,0 01:04:03 3
4 Жариков Александр лично 76 1982 00:16:32,0 00:32:54,0 00:49:21,0 01:05:27 4
5 Лукьянов Павел МТБтренинг 45 1983 00:16:41,0 00:32:46,0 00:49:08,0 01:05:33 5
6 Немич Юрий SweetBike.ru 77 1989 00:17:23,0 00:33:33,0 00:49:34,0 01:05:36 6
7 Рагозин Сергей UsportsTeam 14 1983 00:16:42,0 00:34:02,0 00:51:24,0 01:08:20 7
8 Поваляев Сергей SweetBike.ru 102 1986 00:19:08,0 00:36:36,0 00:53:48,0 01:10:12 8
9 Порохин Андрей лично 15 1984 00:18:58,0 00:36:16,0 00:53:17,0 01:10:29 9
10 Муравьёв Алексей SweetBike.ru 136 1991 00:18:58,0 00:36:16,0 00:53:48,0 01:10:52 10
11 Дышлов Евгений лично 84 1983 00:19:09,0 00:36:42,0 00:53:55,0 01:10:54 11
12 Ефимкин Евгений ШколаМТБ 25 1991 00:18:57,0 00:36:26,0 00:53:55,0 01:11:13 12
13 Аринин Евгений Приорат 86 1989 00:18:59,0 00:36:30,0 00:54:06,0 01:11:44 13
14 Нечаев Артем МТБтренинг 88 1983 00:18:31,0 00:36:24,0 00:55:17,0 01:13:51 14
15 Селезнёв Василий лично 94 1984 00:19:07,0 00:37:46,0 00:56:47,0 01:16:11 15
16 Богданов Андрей ШколаМТБ1 32 1985 00:18:57,0 00:38:23,0 00:57:20,0 01:16:38 16
17 Воробьев Алексей лично 48 1983 00:20:38,0 00:40:07,0 00:59:20 17
18 Музыка Алексей Вепри 1 91 1983 00:24:13,0 00:48:38,0 01:13:50 18
19 Ковальчук Данил @Kc_Construction.Ru 159 1990 00:23:57,0 00:49:55,0 01:16:09 19
20 Васильев Арсений лично 70 1989 00:28:41,0 00:55:12,0 01:19:25 20
21 Алексеев Василий Вепри 1 90 1982 00:25:40,0 00:53:26,0 01:20:22 21
22 Диденко Сергей лолкек 158 1987 00:42:07,0 01:04:58 22
М40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Галафеев Андрей МТБтренинг 24 1977 00:14:17,0 00:28:42,0 00:43:15,0 00:57:50 1
2 Кочкин Михаил UsportsTeam 49 1979 00:15:14,0 00:30:13,0 00:45:19,0 01:00:26 2
3 Гнедовский Владимир UsportsTeam 16 1981 00:15:21,0 00:30:30,0 00:45:52,0 01:01:32 3
4 Иванов Александр 9rusШколаМТБ 63 1978 00:15:49,0 00:31:24,0 00:46:49,0 01:01:54 4
5 Степанов Антон ШколаМТБ 69 1981 00:16:42,0 00:32:26,0 00:47:58,0 01:03:45 5
6 Иванов Алексей БЭСкарго 10 1977 00:15:50,0 00:31:55,0 00:47:56,0 01:04:04 6
7 Пилосьян Петр 9rusШколаМТБ 80 1979 00:16:23,0 00:32:02,0 00:47:57,0 01:04:10 7
8 Семенов Сергей 9rusШколаМТБ 57 1973 00:16:08,0 00:32:13,0 00:48:43,0 01:05:07 8
9 Родионов Дмитрий лично 95 1975 00:16:22,0 00:33:01,0 00:49:24,0 01:05:14 9
10 Якушев Юрий Горные вершины 120 1976 00:15:31,0 00:31:13,0 00:46:29,0 01:06:03 10
11 Кудряшов Алексей 9rusШколаМТБ 9 1978 00:16:33,0 00:32:54,0 00:49:32,0 01:06:18 11
12 Латышев Дмитрий БЭСкарго 67 1977 00:18:24,0 00:34:51,0 00:51:49,0 01:08:45 12
13 Дравант Илья лично 43 1980 00:17:05,0 00:34:02,0 00:51:15,0 01:09:11 13
14 Загрядский Сергей БЭСкарго 13 1981 00:17:10,0 00:34:37,0 00:52:16,0 01:09:53 14
15 Шевель Андрей лично 83 1976 00:18:59,0 00:36:24,0 00:53:51,0 01:11:25 15
16 Кравцов Антон ШколаМТБ1 99 1976 00:19:08,0 00:37:02,0 00:55:58,0 01:14:12 16
17 Лысенко Виталий лично 131 1981 00:19:42,0 00:38:54,0 00:57:48,0 01:16:10 17
18 Матвеев Сергей ШколаМТБ 30 1981 00:19:08,0 00:38:12,0 00:58:00 18
19 Рогоньян Григор лично 111 1976 00:21:48,0 00:41:42,0 01:01:41 19
20 Косимов Равшан лично 28 1981 00:22:00,0 00:42:54,0 01:06:49 20
21 Попов Максим ПрофМастер 129 1973 00:23:39,0 00:46:48,0 01:09:11 21
22 Парфенов Петр PIN-MIX RACING 1 1979 00:26:03,0 00:48:29,0 01:09:48 22
23 Лебедев Сергей лично 3 1972 00:23:57,0 00:47:31,0 01:13:24 23
М50
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Лалин Григорий UsportsTeam 20 1965 00:14:48,0 00:29:44,0 00:44:42,0 00:59:51 1
2 Зайцев Алексей БЭСкарго 7 1968 00:15:46,0 00:31:05,0 00:46:26,0 01:01:35 2
3 Куприянов Дмитрий лично 139 1968 00:16:58,0 00:34:03,0 00:50:53,0 01:07:59 3
4 Баронас Игорь BARONAS 119 1963 00:19:56,0 00:39:09,0 00:58:46 4
5 Клочков Владимир ШколаМТБ 36 1957 00:21:45,0 00:45:12,0 01:08:37 5
6 Германенко Александр лично 141 1962 00:54:37 DNF
Ж18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Лимонова Ольга БЭСкарго logistic 42 1984 00:17:57,0 00:35:16,0 00:52:51,0 01:10:13 1
2 Митрофанова Ирина БЭСкарго 38 1978 00:18:58,0 00:36:11,0 00:53:36,0 01:10:40 2
3 Илларионова Екатерина БЭСкарго logistic 44 1983 00:18:17,0 00:36:40,0 00:55:41,0 01:14:49 3
4 Попкова Анна Вепри 47 1986 00:20:40,0 00:40:25,0 01:01:08 4
5 Макарова Юлия Вепри 11 1973 00:25:08,0 00:50:34,0 01:16:03 5
Велокросс
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Патраков Александр PiterCross 8 1982 00:20:10,0 00:39:11,0 00:58:17 1
2 Германенко Денис лично 140 1988 00:29:25,0 00:57:45,0 01:25:13 2
М10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Гирш Макар Фаворит 153 2010 00:23:22,0 00:46:54 DNF
2 Зорин Виталий Фаворит 145 2008 00:22:51,0 00:47:40 DNF
3 Шворников Иван Фаворит 150 2009 00:25:08,0 00:49:15 DNF
4 Минаев Иван Фаворит 149 2009 00:25:22,0 00:49:46 DNF
5 Ермаков Даниил Фаворит 152 2009 00:21:08,0 00:51:22 DNF
6 Ермолин Егор Фаворит 146 2008 00:26:10,0 00:53:07 DNF
7 Просвиряков Артем Фаворит 155 2010 00:26:10,0 00:55:26 DNF
8 Ломов Кирилл Фаворит 142 2008 00:26:43,0 00:55:35 DNF
9 Онуфриенко Глеб Фаворит 151 2009 00:25:25,0 00:56:18 DNF
10 Оськин Евгений Фаворит 143 2008 00:34:58,0 01:06:22 1
11 Онуфриенко Вячеслав Фаворит 148 2008 00:37:34 DNF
12 Работинская Эвелина Фаворит 157 2010 00:37:37 DNF
13 Черных Валерия Фаворит 156 2009 00:37:43 DNF
14 Виноградов Кирилл Фаворит 144 2008 00:38:56 DNF
15 Вербов Егор Фаворит 147 2008 00:39:08 DNF