Код:
М18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Кузнецов Михаил Rogus 29 2000 00:14:58,0 00:34:32,0 00:53:07,0 01:11:27 1
2 Виноградов Иван ШколаМТБ1 55 1997 00:16:22,0 00:36:23,0 00:55:58,0 01:15:13 2
3 Маслов Иван лично 75 1994 00:16:21,0 00:36:19,0 00:55:47,0 01:15:33 3
4 Гуменюк Виталий UsportsTeam 18 1997 00:15:38,0 00:36:22,0 00:57:30,0 01:18:06 4
5 Окуневич Сергей ШколаМТБ 74 1993 00:17:18,0 00:38:41,0 00:59:30,0 01:20:29 5
6 Мущак Никита ETALON 51 1995 00:18:44,0 00:42:08,0 01:04:48 6
7 Пунегов Павел лично 93 1990 00:17:19,0 00:42:45,0 01:07:58 7
8 Лебедев Сергей лично 4 2003 00:20:34,0 00:50:43,0 01:21:24 8
М30
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Смирнов Иван ПрофМастер 66 1991 00:13:13,0 00:30:23,0 00:47:03,0 01:04:13 1
2 Созонов Никита лично 46 1984 00:13:18,0 00:30:36,0 00:48:19,0 01:06:11 2
3 Пантелеев Андрей ШколаМТБ1 33 1985 00:13:33,0 00:31:29,0 00:49:16,0 01:06:57 3
4 Ломакин Александр UsportsTeam 79 1983 00:14:35,0 00:33:26,0 00:51:46,0 01:10:33 4
5 Кресов Вениамин МТБтренинг 21 1989 00:14:06,0 00:33:59,0 00:53:04,0 01:11:29 5
6 Рагозин Сергей UsportsTeam 14 1983 00:14:50,0 00:34:22,0 00:54:43,0 01:14:49 6
7 Аринин Евгений Приорат 86 1989 00:17:19,0 00:38:45,0 00:58:47,0 01:18:32 7
8 Долгов Александр лично 35 1986 00:16:33,0 00:37:44,0 00:58:17,0 01:19:19 8
9 Порохин Андрей лично 15 1984 00:16:30,0 00:38:41,0 00:59:38,0 01:20:28 9
10 Немич Юрий SweetBike.ru 77 1989 00:16:29,0 00:38:58,0 01:00:56,0 01:22:09 10
11 Ефимкин Евгений ШколаМТБ 82 1991 00:17:20,0 00:38:56,0 01:00:58,0 01:22:29 11
12 Богданов Андрей ШколаМТБ1 32 1985 00:15:16,0 00:37:17,0 00:59:39,0 01:22:44 12
13 Патраков Александр PiterCross 8 1982 00:16:37,0 00:38:46,0 01:01:39,0 01:23:28 13
14 Дышлов Евгений лично 84 1983 00:17:30,0 00:40:56,0 01:03:13,0 01:23:56 14
15 Селезнёв Василий лично 94 1984 00:17:17,0 00:40:44,0 01:02:41,0 01:24:01 15
16 Чупраков Михаил ШколаМТБ1 56 1986 00:16:21,0 00:39:30,0 01:03:00,0 01:27:36 16
17 Жариков Александр лично 76 1982 00:18:01,0 00:41:19,0 01:03:53 17
18 Воробьев Алексей лично 48 1983 00:17:57,0 00:42:36,0 01:06:32 18
19 Нечаев Артем МТБтренинг 88 1983 00:17:18,0 00:42:08,0 01:06:52 19
20 Иванов Сергей лично 50 1982 00:18:19,0 00:42:08,0 01:07:17 20
21 Королёв Николай лично 60 1986 00:18:55,0 00:44:11,0 01:10:26 21
22 Алексеев Василий Вепри 1 90 1982 00:18:45,0 00:48:51,0 01:18:37 22
23 Башкатов Сергей Вепри 1 6 1988 00:19:28,0 00:49:34,0 01:19:12 23
24 Музыка Алексей Вепри 1 91 1983 00:21:16,0 00:58:09,0 01:32:48 24
25 Айбабин Александр лично 87 1984 00:18:21,0 00:48:33 DNF
26 Лопушанский Алексей лично 78 1991 00:24:54,0 01:07:42 26
27 Щукин Сергей лично 89 1985 00:23:21,0 01:08:38 27
М40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Галафеев Андрей МТБтренинг 24 1977 00:13:13,0 00:30:23,0 00:46:53,0 01:03:24 1
2 Гнедовский Владимир UsportsTeam 16 1981 00:13:27,0 00:32:34,0 00:51:18,0 01:09:59 2
3 Степанов Антон ШколаМТБ 69 1981 00:14:42,0 00:33:59,0 00:52:14,0 01:10:56 3
4 Иванов Александр 9rusШколаМТБ 63 1978 00:14:33,0 00:34:21,0 00:52:59,0 01:10:59 4
5 Иванов Алексей БЭСкарго 10 1977 00:14:30,0 00:33:59,0 00:52:53,0 01:11:21 5
6 Семенов Сергей 9rusШколаМТБ 57 1973 00:14:39,0 00:34:27,0 00:53:57,0 01:12:43 6
7 Загрядский Сергей БЭСкарго 13 1981 00:14:58,0 00:34:57,0 00:54:25,0 01:12:57 7
8 Пилосьян Петр 9rusШколаМТБ 80 1979 00:16:24,0 00:36:17,0 00:55:13,0 01:13:00 8
9 Кудряшов Алексей 9rusШколаМТБ 9 1978 00:15:16,0 00:35:16,0 00:54:40,0 01:13:55 9
10 Латышев Дмитрий БЭСкарго 67 1977 00:15:17,0 00:35:02,0 00:54:59,0 01:15:01 10
11 Дравант Илья лично 43 1980 00:16:38,0 00:38:42,0 00:59:28,0 01:19:40 11
12 Шевель Андрей лично 83 1976 00:17:02,0 00:39:04,0 01:00:26,0 01:20:41 12
13 Ковальногов Антон лично 85 1977 00:16:37,0 00:38:42,0 01:01:22,0 01:21:54 13
14 Волков Дмитрий БЭСкарго 27 1981 00:16:27,0 00:38:42,0 01:00:25,0 01:22:10 14
15 Карнацкий Василий Radicalsport 68 1979 00:17:01,0 00:41:23,0 01:02:56,0 01:26:35 15
16 Колобов Андрей горные низины 73 1973 00:15:49,0 00:36:02,0 00:58:04 DNF
17 Матвеев Сергей ШколаМТБ 30 1981 00:18:52,0 00:45:23,0 01:11:21 17
18 Парфенов Петр PIN-MIX RACING 1 1979 00:22:56,0 00:49:47,0 01:14:53 18
19 Лебедев Сергей лично 3 1972 00:20:32,0 00:50:42,0 01:21:24 19
20 Маколкин Александр лично 31 1972 00:22:01,0 00:54:38,0 01:29:04 20
21 Романов Сергей лично 92 1975 00:26:31,0 01:03:19,0 01:33:49 21
М50
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Лалин Григорий UsportsTeam 20 1965 00:13:27,0 00:30:38,0 00:47:50,0 01:05:00 1
2 Зайцев Алексей БЭСкарго 7 1968 00:14:06,0 00:33:21,0 00:52:43,0 01:12:01 2
3 Петров Игорь Вепри 81 1966 00:15:16,0 00:35:54,0 00:56:27,0 01:17:09 3
4 Шишкин Михаил Вепри 52 1965 00:15:40,0 00:36:15,0 00:56:35,0 01:17:44 4
5 Клочков Владимир ШколаМТБ 36 1957 00:18:44,0 00:42:27,0 01:05:24 5
6 Куликов Андрей БЭСкарго logistic 26 1971 00:17:25,0 00:42:42,0 01:07:35 6
Ж18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Митрофанова Ирина БЭСкарго 38 1978 00:16:20,0 00:37:27,0 00:58:11,0 01:18:41 1
2 Лимонова Ольга БЭСкарго logistic 42 1984 00:16:10,0 00:38:41,0 01:00:12,0 01:21:31 2
3 Илларионова Екатерина БЭСкарго 44 1983 00:16:20,0 00:38:32,0 01:00:24,0 01:22:05 3
4 Попкова Анна Вепри 47 1986 00:18:44,0 00:43:15,0 01:08:06 4