Код:
Hard
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат МестоГруппа Прим
1 Иноземцев Иван UsportsTeam 5 1983 00:10:23,0 00:20:45,0 00:31:12,0 00:41:38,0 00:52:17,0 01:03:15 1 М40
2 Кочкин Михаил UsportsTeam 95 1979 00:10:53,0 00:21:43,0 00:32:26,0 00:43:07,0 00:53:39,0 01:04:06 2 М40
3 Вылегжанин Дмитрий МТБтренинг 1 1992 00:10:47,0 00:21:39,0 00:32:22,0 00:43:05,0 00:53:37,0 01:04:08 3 М30
4 Созонов Никита БЭСкарго 4 1984 00:10:46,0 00:21:37,0 00:32:20,0 00:43:03,0 00:53:45,0 01:04:43 4 М40
5 ШестОв Константин БЭСкарго 6 1984 00:10:58,0 00:21:45,0 00:32:28,0 00:43:10,0 00:54:01,0 01:05:19 5 М40
6 Лукьянов Павел МТБтренинг 55 1983 00:11:01,0 00:21:47,0 00:32:44,0 00:43:43,0 00:54:53,0 01:06:04 6 М40
7 Семенов Сергей БЭСкаргоМТБ 33 1973 00:11:05,0 00:22:14,0 00:33:48,0 00:45:16,0 00:56:54,0 01:08:17 7 М50
8 Лалин Григорий UsportsTeam 3 1965 00:10:42,0 00:21:41,0 00:32:46,0 00:44:08,0 00:56:04,0 01:08:28 8 М50
9 Пилосьян Петр ШколаМТБ 36 1979 00:11:38,0 00:23:03,0 00:34:09,0 00:45:36,0 00:57:05,0 01:08:40 9 М40
10 Рагозин Сергей UsportsTeam 69 1983 00:11:35,0 00:23:01,0 00:34:27,0 00:46:41,0 00:59:03,0 01:11:13 10 М40
11 Зайцев Алексей БЭСкарго Логистик 7 1968 00:11:40,0 00:23:38,0 00:35:38,0 00:47:25,0 00:59:27,0 01:11:52 11 М50
12 Лимонова Ольга БЭСкаргоМТБ 53 1984 00:12:30,0 00:24:41,0 00:36:37,0 00:48:31,0 01:00:32,0 01:12:50 12 Ж18
13 Николаев Александр Вепри 25 1994 00:12:26,0 00:24:38,0 00:36:35,0 00:48:40,0 01:00:55,0 01:13:14 13 М30
14 Окуневич Сергей ШколаМТБ 11 1993 00:12:43,0 00:24:55,0 00:37:11,0 00:49:17,0 01:01:24,0 01:13:26 14 М30
15 Илларионова Екатерина БЭСкаргоМТБ 88 1983 00:12:33,0 00:24:45,0 00:37:32,0 00:50:30,0 01:03:52 15 Ж18
16 Морозов Иван Олимпийский резерв 99 2008 00:12:07,0 00:25:15,0 00:38:22,0 00:51:24,0 01:04:03 16 М18
17 Вершинин Константин лично 97 1983 00:13:10,0 00:26:10,0 00:39:02,0 00:51:50,0 01:04:39 17 М40
18 Патраков Александр PiterCross 61 1982 00:12:45,0 00:25:43,0 00:38:43,0 00:51:48,0 01:05:14 18 М40
19 Иванов Сергей лично 21 1982 00:13:20,0 00:26:12,0 00:39:13,0 00:52:20,0 01:05:48 19 М40
20 Шарко Ирина БЭСкаргоМТБ 9 1978 00:12:28,0 00:25:31,0 00:38:49,0 00:52:03,0 01:06:40 20 Ж18
21 Кузнецов Михаил БЭСкарго 94 2000 00:13:04,0 00:26:07,0 00:39:52,0 00:53:34,0 01:07:13 21 М18
22 Шишкин Михаил Вепри 59 1965 00:12:59,0 00:26:19,0 00:40:23,0 00:54:55,0 01:09:42 22 М50
23 Полубояринов Антон БЭСкарго Логистик 80 1974 00:14:20,0 00:28:38,0 00:42:57,0 00:57:43,0 01:12:13 23 М50
24 Хатамтаева Ника ПрофмастерSupergirls 57 1987 00:14:34,0 00:29:20,0 00:45:14,0 01:01:51,0 01:17:55 24 Ж18
25 Амелин Евгений 45 1993 00:16:03,0 00:32:01,0 00:47:57,0 01:04:41 25 М30
26 Лебедев Сергей лично 115 1972 00:15:52,0 00:31:30,0 00:48:37,0 01:06:29 26 М50
27 Филиппов Максим лично 15 1987 00:17:10,0 00:35:13,0 00:54:03,0 01:11:21 27 М30
28 Парфёнов Петр CNC BIKES RUSSIA 122 1979 00:18:15,0 00:38:19,0 00:56:36,0 01:15:02 28 М40
29 Григорьева Ирина ПрофмастерSupergirls 101 1992 00:16:43,0 00:34:30,0 00:53:30,0 01:15:31 29 Ж18