Код:
М18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Виноградов Иван ШколаМТБ1 55 1997 00:10:26,0 00:28:02,0 00:46:10,0 01:04:05 1
2 Вылегжанин Дмитрий МТБтренинг 17 1992 00:10:25,0 00:28:07,0 00:46:10,0 01:04:07 2
3 Авдохин Александр expresso сшор МО 171 2002 00:10:35,0 00:27:59,0 00:45:58,0 01:04:08 3
4 Хаустов Евгений ШколаМТБ1 54 1997 00:10:50,0 00:29:03,0 00:47:01,0 01:04:57 4
5 Кузнецов Михаил Rogus 29 2000 00:11:22,0 00:30:28,0 00:49:10,0 01:07:20 5
6 Поляков Александр expresso 169 1994 00:10:46,0 00:29:28,0 00:48:45,0 01:08:38 6
7 Куляк Денис лично 164 2004 00:11:49,0 00:31:31,0 00:51:30,0 01:11:33 7
8 Окуневич Сергей ШколаМТБ 74 1993 00:12:42,0 00:33:15,0 00:53:31,0 01:14:02 8
9 Гуменюк Виталий UsportsTeam 128 1997 00:13:04,0 00:33:31,0 00:53:46,0 01:14:42 9
10 Лебедев Сергей лично 4 2003 00:16:09,0 00:43:22,0 01:14:01 10
11 Горбунов Дмиитрий лично 175 2003 00:23:00,0 01:16:45 11
М30
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Аринин Евгений Приорат 86 1989 00:10:24,0 00:27:48,0 00:45:51,0 01:03:52 1
2 Ломакин Александр UsportsTeam 79 1983 00:10:24,0 00:27:51,0 00:45:52,0 01:03:55 2
3 Созонов Никита лично 46 1984 00:10:09,0 00:27:43,0 00:46:16,0 01:04:44 3
4 Победоносцев Сергей лично 64 1984 00:11:21,0 00:29:52,0 00:48:31,0 01:07:38 4
5 Жариков Александр лично 76 1982 00:11:20,0 00:29:39,0 00:49:09,0 01:08:05 5
6 Немич Юрий SweetBike.ru 77 1989 00:12:49,0 00:32:46,0 00:51:29,0 01:10:59 6
7 Лукьянов Павел МТБтренинг 45 1983 00:11:10,0 00:31:20,0 00:51:34,0 01:11:04 7
8 Шестов Константин PIN-MIX RACING 108 1984 00:12:42,0 00:32:27,0 00:51:41,0 01:12:12 8
9 Рагозин Сергей UsportsTeam 14 1983 00:11:48,0 00:32:21,0 00:53:40,0 01:14:33 9
10 Захаров Михаил лично 59 1983 00:13:11,0 00:34:34,0 00:54:42,0 01:14:52 10
11 Богданов Андрей ШколаМТБ1 32 1985 00:12:59,0 00:34:34,0 00:55:47,0 01:16:59 11
12 Виденичев Дмитрий Димасипед 176 1982 00:13:11,0 00:35:29,0 00:56:30,0 01:17:22 12
13 Порохин Андрей лично 15 1984 00:12:43,0 00:34:35,0 00:55:37,0 01:17:25 13
14 Поваляев Сергей SweetBike.ru 102 1986 00:13:43,0 00:35:38,0 00:56:48,0 01:17:30 14
15 Ефимкин Евгений ШколаМТБ 25 1991 00:13:22,0 00:36:19,0 00:58:05,0 01:20:15 15
16 Крюков Александр Desperados 41 1991 00:13:15,0 00:36:11,0 00:58:27,0 01:20:30 16
17 Воробьев Алексей лично 48 1983 00:13:25,0 00:36:06,0 00:58:41,0 01:21:59 17
18 Иванов Сергей sun riders 50 1982 00:14:34,0 00:37:16,0 00:59:53,0 01:22:55 18
19 Машакин Алексей Железная Команда 96 1990 00:14:23,0 00:38:09,0 01:01:19,0 01:24:47 19
20 Нечаев Артем МТБтренинг 88 1983 00:13:49,0 00:38:38,0 01:03:46 20
М40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Галафеев Андрей МТБтренинг 24 1977 00:10:02,0 00:27:21,0 00:44:51,0 01:02:49 1
2 Кочкин Михаил UsportsTeam 49 1979 00:10:24,0 00:27:54,0 00:45:51,0 01:03:23 2
3 Степанов Антон ШколаМТБ 69 1981 00:10:42,0 00:28:35,0 00:46:39,0 01:04:50 3
4 Иванов Александр 9rusШколаМТБ 63 1978 00:11:22,0 00:30:33,0 00:49:10,0 01:07:19 4
5 Латышев Дмитрий БЭСкарго 67 1977 00:11:52,0 00:31:19,0 00:49:54,0 01:08:29 5
6 Семенов Сергей 9rusШколаМТБ 57 1973 00:12:41,0 00:31:20,0 00:49:49,0 01:08:37 6
7 Кудряшов Алексей 9rusШколаМТБ 9 1978 00:11:48,0 00:31:20,0 00:50:08,0 01:09:02 7
8 Иванов Алексей БЭСкарго 10 1977 00:10:34,0 00:29:58,0 00:49:41,0 01:10:00 8
9 Пилосьян Петр 9rusШколаМТБ 80 1979 00:11:52,0 00:31:31,0 00:51:09,0 01:10:24 9
10 Ковальногов Антон лично 85 1977 00:12:42,0 00:33:10,0 00:53:23,0 01:13:03 10
11 Загрядский Сергей БЭСкарго 13 1981 00:11:21,0 00:31:21,0 00:52:01,0 01:13:31 11
12 Колобов Андрей горные низины 73 1973 00:15:02,0 00:35:05,0 00:54:36,0 01:14:41 12
13 Кравцов Антон ШколаМТБ1 99 1976 00:13:15,0 00:35:17,0 00:56:20,0 01:17:27 13
14 Якушев Юрий Горные вершины 120 1976 00:11:48,0 00:31:05,0 00:49:31 DNF
15 Матвеев Сергей ШколаМТБ 30 1981 00:15:04,0 00:38:44,0 01:02:59 14
16 Пашков Максим лично 184 1974 00:15:02,0 00:38:54,0 01:03:22 15
17 Лысенко Виталий лично 167 1981 00:33:21,0 00:53:49,0 01:14:14 16
18 Лебедев Сергей лично 3 1972 00:16:07,0 00:43:24,0 01:14:49 17
19 Попов Максим ПрофМастер 129 1973 00:17:03,0 00:47:10,0 01:18:56 18
М50
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Зайцев Алексей БЭСкарго 7 1968 00:10:25,0 00:27:56,0 00:46:03,0 01:04:02 1
2 Куприянов Дмитрий лично 139 1968 00:10:35,0 00:28:10,0 00:46:10,0 01:04:03 2
3 Лалин Григорий UsportsTeam 20 1965 00:10:23,0 00:27:45,0 00:45:54,0 01:04:04 3
4 Шишкин Михаил Вепри 52 1965 00:12:49,0 00:33:21,0 00:54:17,0 01:15:54 4
5 Баронас Игорь BARONAS 119 1963 00:13:36,0 00:36:14,0 00:58:56,0 01:22:54 5
Ж18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Илларионова Екатерина БЭСкарго logistic 44 1983 00:12:41,0 00:33:04,0 00:53:23,0 01:13:17 1
2 Лимонова Ольга БЭСкарго logistic 42 1984 00:12:42,0 00:33:07,0 00:53:39,0 01:14:03 2
3 Митрофанова Ирина БЭСкарго 38 1978 00:12:42,0 00:33:20,0 00:53:46,0 01:14:37 3
4 Макарова Юлия Вепри 11 1973 00:16:02,0 00:42:03,0 01:15:05 4
Велокросс
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Патраков Александр PiterCross 8 1982 00:14:20,0 00:37:35,0 01:01:34,0 01:25:38 1
2 Васильев Кирилл лично 174 1982 00:15:02,0 00:39:59,0 01:04:06 2
3 Аббасов Загид ПитерКросс 124 1985 00:18:24,0 00:51:09,0 01:29:45 3
4 Германенко Денис лично 140 1988 00:19:21,0 00:57:22,0 01:32:29 4
Гравити
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Завражнов Андрей РантаРейс 172 1990 00:22:00 1
2 Кржыжановский Дмитрий 201 1982 00:23:05 2
3 Слукин Евгений ШколаМТБ1 203 1987 00:26:41 3
4 Бусс Олег 202 1987 00:27:38 4
5 Гренишин Александр ШколаМТБ2 204 1994 00:29:42 5
6 Конго Екатерина РантаРейс 173 1988 00:30:44 6