Код:
М18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Вылегжанин Дмитрий МТБтренинг 5 1992 00:11:17,0 00:30:17,0 00:49:23,0 01:09:33 1
2 Максимов Иван лично 3 2002 00:12:35,0 00:33:08,0 00:52:37,0 01:12:43 2
3 Кузнецов Михаил Rogus 16 2000 00:13:15,0 00:34:46,0 00:57:12,0 01:18:37 3
4 Окуневич Сергей ШколаМТБ 19 1993 00:13:10,0 00:35:31,0 00:57:42,0 01:19:58 4
5 Лебедев Сергей лично 12 2003 00:15:17,0 00:43:00,0 01:18:24 5
6 Виноградов Иван Expresso 1 1997 00:11:15,0 00:31:17 DNF
М30
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Аринин Евгений ШколаМТБ 86 1989 00:11:06,0 00:30:02,0 00:48:56,0 01:07:46 1
2 Шестов Константин PIN-MIX RACING 6 1984 00:12:00,0 00:31:52,0 00:52:37,0 01:12:15 2
3 Порохин Андрей лично 2 1984 00:13:16,0 00:36:10,0 00:58:55,0 01:22:37 3
4 Иванов Сергей sun riders 17 1982 00:14:02,0 00:36:16,0 00:59:12,0 01:22:38 4
5 Ольхов Сергей лично 20 1987 00:14:56,0 00:40:10,0 01:07:21 DNF
6 Ерофеенков Игорь лично 24 1984 00:17:11,0 00:34:32 DNF
7 Машакин Алексей Железная Команда 10 1990 00:16:26,0 00:44:59 DNF
М40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Степанов Антон ШколаМТБ 69 1981 00:11:48,0 00:31:54,0 00:52:25,0 01:13:11 1
2 Пилосьян Петр ШколаМТБ 4 1979 00:14:56,0 00:34:18,0 00:53:51,0 01:13:12 2
3 Кудряшов Алексей 9rusШколаМТБ 9 1978 00:12:31,0 00:33:42,0 00:55:03,0 01:17:02 3
4 Лысенко Виталий лично 167 1981 00:12:29,0 00:34:07,0 00:56:31,0 01:18:54 4
5 Латышев Дмитрий БЭСкарго 18 1977 00:12:33,0 00:33:42,0 00:59:44,0 01:24:49 5
6 Пашков Максим лично 23 1974 00:14:57,0 00:40:26,0 01:06:43,0 01:32:44 6
7 Косимов Равшан лично 27 1981 00:17:17,0 00:46:19,0 01:16:05 7
8 Лебедев Сергей лично 13 1972 00:16:34,0 00:46:59,0 01:18:24 8
9 Парфенов Петр PIN-MIX RACING 21 1979 00:26:20,0 01:04:36,0 01:39:10 9
М50
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Зайцев Алексей БЭСкарго 7 1968 00:11:11,0 00:30:14,0 00:49:07,0 01:07:52 1
2 Куприянов Дмитрий 9РусМТБ 8 1968 00:11:55,0 00:31:59,0 00:51:55,0 01:12:16 2
3 Шишкин Михаил Вепри 15 1965 00:15:05,0 00:40:29,0 01:06:45,0 01:33:20 3
4 Кириенков Сергей лично 14 1970 00:16:36,0 00:44:09,0 01:10:53 4
Ж18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Лимонова Ольга БЭСкарго logistic 11 1984 00:13:58,0 00:37:08,0 01:00:14,0 01:22:39 1
2 Макарова Юлия Вепри 26 1973 00:18:36,0 00:50:12,0 01:19:29 2
Гревел
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Патраков Александр PiterCross 22 1982 00:13:32,0 00:35:44,0 00:58:57,0 01:23:06 1
М10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Гаврилов Егор ArcadaSport 25 2010 00:21:22,0 00:56:00,0 01:25:27 1