Код:
М18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Вылегжанин Дмитрий МТБтренинг 17 1992 00:16:08,0 00:31:16,0 00:46:14,0 01:01:06,0 01:15:56 1
2 Гуменюк Виталий UsportsTeam 18 1997 00:14:59,0 00:30:08,0 00:45:39,0 01:01:25,0 01:17:45 2
3 Хаустов Евгений ШколаМТБ1 54 1997 00:15:20,0 00:31:51,0 00:47:32,0 01:03:02,0 01:18:38 3
4 Кузнецов Михаил Rogus 29 2000 00:16:33,0 00:32:37,0 00:49:08,0 01:06:51,0 01:24:40 4
5 Мущак Никита ETALON 51 1995 00:18:10,0 00:35:40,0 00:52:54,0 01:10:40 5
6 Масликов Кирилл лично 22 2007 00:17:57,0 00:35:40,0 00:53:43,0 01:12:00 6
7 Чистяков Станислав МТБтренинг 19 1992 00:17:50,0 00:36:04,0 00:54:37,0 01:12:17 7
8 Виноградов Иван ШколаМТБ1 55 1997 00:18:09,0 00:37:50 DNF
М30
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Созонов Никита лично 46 1984 00:13:42,0 00:27:18,0 00:41:02,0 00:54:47,0 01:08:33 1
2 Смирнов Иван ПрофМастер 66 1991 00:14:05,0 00:29:03,0 00:43:56,0 00:58:57,0 01:14:42 2
3 Кресов Вениамин МТБтренинг 21 1989 00:15:07,0 00:30:21,0 00:45:36,0 01:00:47,0 01:15:55 3
4 Рагозин Сергей UsportsTeam 14 1983 00:14:56,0 00:30:50,0 00:46:11,0 01:01:02,0 01:16:11 4
5 Долгов Александр лично 35 1986 00:15:35,0 00:30:32,0 00:45:51,0 01:01:11,0 01:16:33 5
6 Голубенко Антон ШколаМТБ1 39 1990 00:15:17,0 00:30:50,0 00:46:22,0 01:02:30,0 01:18:15 6
7 Победоносцев Сергей лично 64 1984 00:16:32,0 00:32:25,0 00:48:11,0 01:03:30,0 01:18:42 7
8 Богданов Андрей ШколаМТБ1 32 1985 00:16:33,0 00:32:17,0 00:48:05,0 01:03:36,0 01:18:56 8
9 Иноземцев Иван UsportsTeam 61 1983 00:16:04,0 00:31:49,0 00:47:40,0 01:03:34,0 01:19:48 9
10 Лукьянов Павел МТБтренинг 45 1983 00:17:17,0 00:33:10,0 00:49:10,0 01:05:03,0 01:21:06 10
11 Крюков Александр Desperados 41 1991 00:16:06,0 00:32:18,0 00:48:41,0 01:05:01,0 01:21:27 11
12 Немецкий Константин FastBike 58 1982 00:18:28,0 00:35:37,0 00:52:23,0 01:08:21,0 01:24:56 12
13 Чупраков Михаил ШколаМТБ1 56 1986 00:18:09,0 00:35:15,0 00:51:56,0 01:09:17 13
14 Захаров Михаил лично 59 1983 00:17:56,0 00:35:12,0 00:52:37,0 01:10:21 14
15 Ефимкин Евгений лично 25 1991 00:18:26,0 00:35:56,0 00:54:05,0 01:12:02 15
16 Патраков Александр лично 8 1982 00:18:17,0 00:36:15,0 00:54:16,0 01:12:06 16
17 Порохин Андрей лично 15 1984 00:19:21,0 00:37:51,0 00:56:24,0 01:15:15 17
18 Воробьев Алексей лично 48 1983 00:19:11,0 00:38:14,0 00:57:31,0 01:16:32 18
19 Иванов Сергей лично 50 1982 00:20:43,0 00:39:38,0 00:58:30,0 01:17:50 19
20 Козлов Илья ВелоРос 37 1985 00:20:53,0 00:41:29,0 01:01:54,0 01:22:45 20
21 Гурский Павел лично 71 1989 00:20:37,0 00:41:26,0 01:03:23,0 01:26:28 21
22 Невский Александр ПрофМастер 62 1983 00:20:18,0 00:42:41,0 01:04:52,0 01:27:08 22
23 Пантелеев Андрей ШколаМТБ1 33 1985 00:13:52,0 00:27:45,0 00:53:55 DNF
24 Нечаев Артем МТБтренинг 53 1983 00:20:39,0 00:41:57,0 01:03:27 DNF
25 Васильев Арсений лично 70 1989 00:24:21,0 00:49:20,0 01:14:53 23
26 Башкатов Сергей Вепри 6 1988 00:24:03,0 00:51:36,0 01:19:09 24
27 Королёв Николай лично 60 1986 00:23:12,0 00:50:25,0 01:23:45 25
28 Поляков Алексей лично 65 1983 00:20:30,0 00:41:08 DNF
29 Панчук Никита лично 23 1987 00:26:15 DNF
М40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Галафеев Андрей МТБтренинг 24 1977 00:14:26,0 00:28:32,0 00:42:39,0 00:57:02,0 01:11:46 1
2 Гнедовский Владимир UsportsTeam 16 1981 00:14:15,0 00:28:30,0 00:43:10,0 00:57:55,0 01:12:57 2
3 Иванов Александр 9RusMTB 63 1978 00:16:44,0 00:31:59,0 00:47:18,0 01:02:16,0 01:17:39 3
4 Иванов Алексей БЭСкарго 10 1977 00:15:33,0 00:30:56,0 00:46:20,0 01:02:05,0 01:17:39 3
5 Загрядский Сергей БЭСкарго 13 1981 00:15:48,0 00:31:13,0 00:46:33,0 01:02:06,0 01:17:49 5
6 Семенов Сергей лично 57 1973 00:16:43,0 00:32:36,0 00:48:13,0 01:03:50,0 01:20:15 6
7 Колобов Андрей горные низины 73 1973 00:16:38,0 00:32:59,0 00:49:00,0 01:05:02,0 01:20:32 7
8 Кудряшов Алексей 9RusMTB 9 1978 00:16:26,0 00:32:12,0 00:48:03,0 01:04:07,0 01:20:49 8
9 Кочкин Михаил UsportsTeam 49 1979 00:15:45,0 00:31:57,0 00:48:07,0 01:05:02,0 01:22:53 9
10 Латышев Дмитрий БЭСкарго 67 1977 00:16:47,0 00:33:22,0 00:50:22,0 01:07:26,0 01:25:19 10
11 Карнацкий Василий Radicalsport 68 1979 00:17:19,0 00:34:31,0 00:51:45,0 01:08:29,0 01:26:41 11
12 Волков Дмитрий БЭСкарго 27 1981 00:17:53,0 00:35:22,0 00:52:37,0 01:09:22 12
13 Дравант Илья лично 43 1980 00:18:08,0 00:35:31,0 00:52:37,0 01:10:04 13
14 Парфенов Петр PIN-MIX RACING 1 1979 00:19:12,0 00:36:27,0 00:53:44,0 01:11:11 14
15 Матвеев Сергей ШколаМТБ 30 1981 00:18:24,0 00:37:23,0 00:56:59,0 01:17:39 15
16 Смирнов Андрей ПрофМастер 72 1981 00:20:12,0 00:41:24,0 01:03:00,0 01:24:15 16
17 Степанов Антон ШколаМТБ 69 1981 00:15:28,0 00:31:05,0 00:47:03 DNF
18 Маколкин Александр лично 31 1972 00:23:17,0 00:48:43,0 01:13:57 17
М50
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Лалин Григорий UsportsTeam 20 1965 00:13:42,0 00:27:26,0 00:41:10,0 00:55:08,0 01:09:15 1
2 Зайцев Алексей БЭСкарго 7 1968 00:16:32,0 00:31:50,0 00:47:02,0 01:02:35,0 01:18:32 2
3 Бунаков Владимир лично 34 1971 00:15:54,0 00:31:27,0 00:47:04,0 01:03:13,0 01:19:29 3
4 Шишкин Михаил лично 52 1965 00:17:50,0 00:35:20,0 00:53:40,0 01:13:02 4
5 Куликов Андрей БЭСкарго logistic 26 1971 00:18:15,0 00:37:25,0 00:56:15,0 01:14:47 5
6 Клочков Владимир ШколаМТБ 36 1957 00:18:56,0 00:38:12,0 00:59:26 DNF
Ж18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Илларионова Екатерина БЭСкарго logistic 44 1983 00:18:08,0 00:35:00,0 00:51:58,0 01:08:43 1
2 Митрофанова Ирина БЭСкарго 38 1978 00:18:19,0 00:35:32,0 00:52:22,0 01:09:31 2
3 Попкова Анна Вепри 47 1986 00:19:11,0 00:36:42,0 00:54:48,0 01:13:19 3
4 Лимонова Ольга БЭСкарго logistic 42 1984 00:23:14,0 00:43:10,0 00:59:31,0 01:15:56 4
5 Ульянова Инга лично 5 1983 00:19:26,0 00:38:06,0 00:57:36,0 01:17:38 5
6 Борилкевич Екатерина Питеркросс 12 1980 00:19:35,0 00:39:23,0 00:59:56,0 01:21:32 6
7 Макарова Юлия Вепри 11 1973 00:21:43,0 00:43:54,0 01:06:45,0 01:28:28 7
8 Иванова Марина Мечта 40 1979 00:32:33,0 01:07:34,0 01:46:25 8