Код:
140+ М
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Карпов Андрей SweetBike.ru 33 1986 00:24:31,0 00:50:51 1
2 Суворов Даниил ШколаМтб 32 1989 00:27:19,0 00:56:50 2
3 Караваев Александр RadicalSport Team-2 37 1991 00:27:43,0 00:57:14 3
4 Аруев Павел - 31 1976 00:31:12,0 01:08:54 4
М18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Синий Кирилл МТБтренинг 34 1994 00:21:19,0 00:45:00,0 01:09:57,0 01:35:45 1
2 Гуменюк Виталий UsportsTeam 42 1997 00:20:49,0 00:44:53,0 01:10:57,0 01:36:33 2
М30
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Уткин Михаил Горные Вершины 51 1990 00:19:08,0 00:39:42,0 01:01:07,0 01:22:18 1
2 Созонов Никита Лично 38 1984 00:19:08,0 00:40:23,0 01:01:42,0 01:23:25 2
3 Иноземцев Иван UsportsTeam 3 1983 00:19:36,0 00:41:25,0 01:03:51,0 01:26:29 3
4 Колганов Константин GLOCKSPORT.RU 10 1989 00:21:06,0 00:43:12,0 01:05:32,0 01:27:44 4
5 Будкин Алексей - 8 1983 00:21:19,0 00:44:11,0 01:08:33,0 01:34:31 5
6 Вылегжанин Дмитрий МТБтренинг 5 1992 00:21:12,0 00:44:35,0 01:09:29,0 01:34:39 6
7 Долгов Александр Нет клуба 13 1986 00:21:58,0 00:46:49,0 01:12:16,0 01:37:54 7
8 Муравьёв Алексей SweetBike.ru 47 1991 00:23:00,0 00:48:37,0 01:14:24,0 01:39:28 8
9 Аринин Евгений Школа МТБ 50 1989 00:23:29,0 00:49:25,0 01:14:58,0 01:40:20 9
10 Украинский Дмитрий Лично 36 1986 00:24:39,0 00:51:36,0 01:18:13,0 01:45:45 10
11 Рагозин Сергей UsportsTeam 41 1983 00:25:08,0 00:52:18,0 01:20:27,0 01:52:27 11
12 Сергеев Антон Лично 48 1988 00:30:09,0 01:05:43,0 01:39:41,0 02:06:16 12
13 Захаров Михаил - 6 1983 00:25:14,0 00:53:02,0 01:22:21 13
14 Степанов Игорь МТБтренинг 29 1989 00:25:12,0 00:52:18,0 01:22:34 14
15 Ефимкин Евгений Дядя Миша 28 1991 00:25:03,0 00:53:27,0 01:23:19 15
16 Савченко Андрей ПрофМастер МТБ 46 1983 00:27:22,0 00:59:58,0 01:33:13 16
17 Букин Михаил Лично 43 1987 00:30:18,0 01:10:01,0 01:49:17 17
18 Роберт Роман """лично""" 25 1991 00:28:50,0 00:58:24 18
19 Нечаев Артем МТБтренинг 7 1983 00:28:26,0 00:59:12 19
20 Дышлов Евгений - 22 1983 00:28:04,0 01:01:42 20
21 Медведицков Дмитрий МЕТЕОР WD40+ 23 1988 00:34:47,0 01:11:40 21
22 Олюнин Константин - 14 1987 00:56:10,0 01:55:13 22
23 Ланцов Алексей Школа МТБ 27 1992 00:31:33 23
24 Жевненко Андрей Сам-за-себя 40 1991 00:37:12 24
25 Савайтан Степан Лично 35 1991 01:06:29 25
М40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Гурьянов Иван Лично 21 1982 00:21:49,0 00:45:43,0 01:09:53,0 01:33:38 1
2 Пилосьян Петр Школа МТБ 9 1979 00:23:34,0 00:48:53,0 01:14:51,0 01:40:21 2
3 Иванов Алексей Лично 1 1977 00:23:05,0 00:49:35,0 01:16:45,0 01:43:11 3
4 Латышев Дмитрий БЭСкарго 45 1977 00:23:34,0 00:48:46,0 01:16:38,0 01:45:30 4
5 Парфенов Петр CNC BIKES RUSSIA 4 1979 00:25:15,0 00:52:00,0 01:19:22,0 01:48:19 5
6 Карнацкий Василий RadicalSport Team 20 1979 00:24:42,0 00:52:06,0 01:20:51,0 01:50:34 6
7 Иванов Сергей sun riders 18 1982 00:26:03,0 00:54:33,0 01:23:04 7
8 Кяхтяви Роман """лично""" 26 1979 00:31:55,0 01:09:20,0 01:47:41 8
9 Шевель Андрей Лично 19 1976 00:24:07,0 00:28:10 9
10 Кравцов Антон Школа МТБ 39 1976 00:29:25,0 01:03:50 10
11 Олюнин Денис * 15 1975 00:49:07,0 01:45:35 11
Ж18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Чумовицкая Светлана RadicalSport Team 16 1987 00:32:45,0 01:10:11 1
М50
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Лалин Григорий UsportsTeam 2 1965 00:19:30,0 00:41:19,0 01:03:35,0 01:25:58 1
2 Клочков Владимимр Лично 11 1957 00:29:29,0 01:00:11,0 01:30:12 2
3 Кириенков Сергей GLOCKSPORT.RU 12 1970 00:27:26,0 00:57:42,0 01:31:40 3
4 Сергеев Андрей Лично 49 1960 01:01:41,0 01:36:54 4
5 Маколкин Александр RoMa 17 1972 00:43:24 5