предварительный протокол
с замечаниями в личку
Код:
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
М30
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Гнедовский Владимир Arcadasport.ru 20 1981 00:11:36 00:23:39 00:35:35 00:47:48 01:00:16 01:12:44 1
2 Ломакин Александр Author 29 1983 00:11:34 00:23:24 00:35:22 00:47:30 01:00:18 01:12:49 2
3 ШестОв Константин Академка Team 66 1984 00:11:45 00:23:50 00:36:11 00:48:24 01:01:16 01:14:08 3
4 Степанов Антон 999 1981 00:12:06 00:24:16 00:36:48 00:49:22 01:02:13 01:15:47 4
5 Кочкин Михаил L-bike.ru 51 1979 00:12:23 00:25:04 00:37:54 00:50:52 01:04:15 01:18:45 5
6 Щебелин Алексей лично 4 1981 00:13:07 00:26:38 00:39:41 00:52:56 01:06:02 01:19:46 6
7 Немецкий Константин BikeSkiTeam Горняк 30 1982 00:13:08 00:26:25 00:39:39 00:52:51 01:06:22 01:20:01 7
8 Рагозин Сергей L-bike.ru 5 1983 00:13:42 00:26:47 00:39:50 00:53:03 01:06:39 01:20:07 8
9 Рыжов Антон РазДельный Сбор 11 1987 00:13:33 00:26:38 00:40:12 00:53:37 01:07:04 01:20:58 9
10 Васильев Кирилл лично 54 1982 00:14:17 00:27:35 00:41:55 00:56:02 01:10:29 10
11 Корышев Иван лично 24 1986 00:13:36 00:27:13 00:41:23 00:55:58 01:10:33 11
12 Корнюков Дмитрий Школа МТБ 40 1983 00:15:41 00:29:58 00:44:00 00:58:20 01:12:41 12
13 Виденичев Дмитрий РазДельныйСбор 35 1982 00:13:23 00:27:17 00:42:00 00:56:35 01:14:59 13
14 Анджич Вячеслав Box6 14 1988 00:16:17 00:31:46 00:46:47 01:00:39 01:15:01 14
15 Краснов Дмитрий BikeSkiTeamГорняк 69 1979 00:16:13 00:31:31 00:46:46 01:04:01 01:19:40 15
16 Захаров Михаил лично 8 1983 00:16:03 00:31:10 00:47:39 01:03:39 01:20:21 16
17 Дружинин Михаил ВелоПитер 61 1979 00:17:47 00:33:38 00:50:08 01:06:06 01:21:48 17
18 Победоносцев Сергей ПитерКросс 12 1984 00:14:13 00:38:52 00:52:58 01:07:23 01:22:39 18
19 Ким Михаил ШколаМТБ 15 1987 00:16:24 00:32:38 00:48:56 01:08:14 19
20 Волков Дмитрий лично 45 1981 00:18:05 00:40:19 00:55:40 01:10:58 20
21 Воробьев Алексей лично 43 1983 00:17:19 00:35:04 00:53:55 01:13:10 21
22 Королёв Николай лично 38 1986 00:19:05 00:38:30 00:59:36 01:21:07 22
23 Нечаев Артем лично 18 1983 00:19:02 00:40:36 01:01:58 01:21:56 23
24 Королёв Евгений лично 17 1983 00:20:26 00:41:35 01:04:24 01:23:26 24
25 Порохин Андрей лично 44 1984 00:17:45 00:37:39 01:00:30 01:25:08 25
26 Трофимов Артем лично 58 1987 00:17:10 00:34:14 01:00:21 26
27 Баранов Михаил лично 112 1983 00:40:52 01:02:47 01:24:52 27
28 Енальский Алексей Поклонная гора 10 1983 00:23:38 00:55:56 01:25:28 28
29 Сарычев Сергей Антиспорт 34 1979 00:14:54 00:31:58 29
30 Лысенко Виталий 28 1981 00:27:59 00:49:15 30
М40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Галафеев Андрей Академка Team 1 1977 00:11:29 00:22:52 00:34:29 00:46:18 00:58:24 01:10:51 1
2 Якушев Юрий Arcadasport.ru 21 1976 00:11:50 00:23:52 00:36:18 00:48:29 01:01:05 01:13:44 2
3 Иванов Александр ШколаМТБ9РУС 6 1978 00:12:19 00:24:54 00:37:41 00:50:36 01:03:49 01:17:18 3
4 Иванов Алексей мечта 70 1977 00:13:25 00:26:59 00:41:50 00:56:17 01:11:13 4
5 Кудряшов Алексей ШколаМТБ9РУС 9 1978 00:13:37 00:30:12 00:44:46 00:59:00 01:13:30 5
6 Колобов Андрей Академка Team 49 1973 00:15:39 00:30:10 00:44:31 00:58:33 01:13:31 6
7 Деев Дмитрий BikeSkiTeam Горняк 50 1974 00:15:27 00:30:08 00:44:44 00:59:58 01:15:06 7
8 Полубоярионов Антон БЭСкарго 31 1974 00:15:38 00:30:53 00:46:42 01:03:01 01:18:58 8
9 Ковальногов Антон лично 36 1977 00:16:33 00:32:31 00:48:30 01:03:47 01:19:36 9
10 Павлов Алексей 60 1977 00:15:43 00:31:41 00:48:22 01:04:19 01:20:37 10
11 Латышев Дмитрий лично 46 1977 00:17:20 00:32:53 00:49:58 01:07:27 01:28:43 11
12 Куликов Андрей лично 47 1971 00:16:10 00:32:26 00:50:04 01:08:20 12
13 Семенов Сергей лично 25 1973 00:18:03 00:35:53 00:55:18 01:16:00 13
14 Рогоньян Григор лично 41 1976 00:19:35 00:39:04 00:58:53 01:18:19 14
15 Плеханов Михаил Атлантик Челлендж 48 1969 00:19:44 00:39:20 01:01:52 01:25:40 15
М50
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Лалин Григорий L-bike.ru 42 1965 00:12:09 00:24:38 00:37:16 00:50:09 01:03:05 01:16:24 1
2 Зайцев Алексей Мечта 7 1968 00:13:21 00:27:11 00:40:59 00:54:54 01:08:52 2
3 Клочков Владимир лично 22 1957 00:16:15 00:31:15 00:47:10 01:03:30 01:19:13 3
4 Петров Игорь ВАС 19 1966 00:16:19 00:31:37 00:47:15 01:03:36 01:19:36 4
5 Юрьев Сергей лично 39 1960 00:19:47 00:38:49 00:59:17 01:18:37 5
Ж18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Кирсанова Виктория Влади OH 76 1998 00:14:11 00:27:34 00:41:03 00:54:51 01:09:03 1
2 Алексеева Дарья Александ OH 83 2000 00:14:01 00:27:51 00:42:06 00:56:23 01:10:36 2
3 Илларионова Екатерина БЭСкарго 33 1983 00:15:12 00:28:54 00:43:14 00:57:20 01:11:28 3
4 Миронова Диана Дмитриевн OH 91 2001 00:15:14 00:28:57 00:44:15 00:59:22 01:15:20 4
5 Митрофанова Ирина Мечта 23 1978 00:15:30 00:30:04 00:44:43 00:59:55 01:15:28 5
6 Лимонова Ольга БЭСкарго 16 1984 00:15:16 00:30:00 00:44:55 01:00:28 01:16:06 6
7 Поклонская Анастасия Але OH 92 2001 00:15:22 00:30:34 00:46:24 01:02:43 01:20:08 7
8 Яговкина Ирина Горные вершины 13 1986 00:16:11 00:32:06 00:49:33 01:06:20 01:23:16 8
9 Горбунова Екатерина Ушла за Пивом 52 1989 00:20:17 00:39:23 00:58:12 01:19:08 9
М18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Вавилов Арсентий Сергеев OH 77 1996 00:11:22 00:22:28 00:33:49 00:45:05 00:56:37 01:08:17 1
2 Ахметов Айнур Айдарович OH 78 1997 00:11:43 00:22:59 00:34:06 00:45:39 00:57:23 01:09:11 2
3 Боредский Руслан Алексее OH 74 1994 00:11:27 00:22:25 00:33:58 00:46:14 00:58:08 01:09:49 3
4 Иванов Николай Александр OH 84 2001 00:12:07 00:23:41 00:35:33 00:47:28 00:59:52 01:12:07 4
5 Горшков Артём Валерьевич OH 85 2001 00:13:10 00:24:49 00:36:29 00:48:25 01:00:26 01:12:57 5
6 Журавлев Вадим Евгеньеви OH 75 1993 00:13:52 00:25:45 00:37:26 00:49:09 01:01:10 01:13:13 6
7 Жирнов Дмитрий Витальеви OH 73 1994 00:12:33 00:24:36 00:36:31 00:48:47 01:02:07 01:14:54 7
8 Сухнев Валерий Олегович OH 82 2000 00:13:34 00:25:58 00:38:02 00:50:06 01:02:41 01:15:17 8
9 Лунде Павел Александрови OH 80 1998 00:13:31 00:25:32 00:37:34 00:50:16 01:02:40 01:15:35 9
10 Артемьев Максим Дмитриев OH 87 2001 00:13:13 00:25:37 00:38:05 00:50:54 01:04:21 01:18:12 10
11 Синайский Богдан Академка Team 37 1992 00:12:51 00:25:53 00:39:06 00:52:43 01:05:47 01:19:21 11
12 Севрикеев Никита Алексее OH 90 2001 00:13:53 00:26:57 00:39:52 00:53:01 01:06:57 01:21:04 12
13 Давыдов Антон лично 56 1988 00:13:39 00:27:01 00:40:35 00:54:27 01:08:25 13
14 Вылегжанин Дмитрий Академка Team 2 1992 00:13:29 00:27:26 00:40:54 00:54:42 01:08:43 14
15 Аринин Евгений ШколаМТБ9РУС 3 1989 00:15:19 00:28:55 00:42:27 00:56:11 01:10:48 15
16 №59 59 00:15:45 00:30:28 00:45:02 01:00:12 01:15:30 16
17 Воробьев Владислав 104 2002 00:13:15 00:27:48 00:42:08 01:01:33 01:17:25 17
18 Кресов Вениамин ПитерКросс 32 1989 00:15:02 00:30:13 00:46:39 01:03:33 01:19:55 18
19 Ефимкин Евгений ШколаМТБ 55 1991 00:17:22 00:33:06 00:49:21 01:06:11 01:22:33 19
20 Ланцов Алексей 57 1992 00:16:38 00:34:22 00:51:25 01:07:58 01:24:33 20
21 Баронас Раймонд BARONAS 27 1997 00:18:01 00:39:12 01:00:00 01:20:40 21
22 Ембулаев Александр Ушла за Пивом 53 1988 00:21:10 00:45:07 01:13:35 22
23 Егоров Иван Игоревич OH 86 2001 00:18:13 23
s
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Лойко Тимофей Дмитриевич OH 88 2002 00:13:57 00:27:50 00:41:24 00:55:18 01:08:38 1
2 Васильев Никита Романови OH 95 2003 00:13:55 00:27:56 00:41:28 00:55:21 01:09:26 2
3 Серов Евгений Сергеевич OH 89 2002 00:13:54 00:27:46 00:41:22 00:55:25 01:09:30 3
4 Луканин Андрей Владислав OH 94 2002 00:14:21 00:28:16 00:42:09 00:56:14 01:10:03 4
5 Камышников Артем Владими OH 93 2002 00:13:40 00:28:21 00:42:11 00:56:22 01:10:22 5
6 Анисимов Иван 100 2003 00:14:31 00:28:55 00:42:50 00:56:55 01:11:40 6
7 Ермаков Роман 102 2004 00:14:37 00:28:49 00:43:37 00:58:56 01:15:40 7
8 Кудряшов Павел 105 2002 00:14:40 00:29:38 00:44:49 01:00:04 01:15:50 8
9 Вшивков Данила Олегович OH 97 2003 00:14:30 00:29:23 00:44:37 01:00:23 01:16:35 9
10 Зозуля Кирилл 71 2003 00:16:02 00:31:29 00:48:47 01:05:02 01:19:59 10
11 Кривошеев Даниил 101 2003 00:14:35 00:29:44 00:46:43 01:04:14 01:19:59 10
12 Миронов Артем Дмитриевич OH 96 2003 00:14:25 00:28:18 00:42:13 00:56:19 12
13 Дермугин Ярослав 103 2003 00:15:53 00:32:36 00:49:58 01:06:46 13
14 Симоненко Теодор 106 2004 00:16:11 00:33:07 00:50:43 01:11:42 14
15 Кашманов Антон 107 2004 00:16:15 00:34:43 00:53:42 01:13:55 15
16 Лебедев Владислав 108 2003 00:16:41 00:35:03 00:53:47 01:14:09 16
sw
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Иванова Ксения Леонидовн OH 98 2004 00:16:56 00:35:11 00:53:49 01:14:21 1
2 Асгар Расмина 110 2001 00:18:50 00:38:15 00:59:21 01:18:56 2
3 Завьялова Ксения 111 2002 00:19:46 00:42:48 01:07:01 3
4 Ефимова Виктория 109 2003 00:25:03 00:52:28 01:24:07 4