Код:
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА
М11
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Кирьяшкин Иван Дичь Team mexanik 0 1989 13:20:00
2 Шеляков Кирилл Дичь Team mexanik 0 1979 13:20:00
3 Никитин Сергей лично 0 1979 13:20:00
4 Лалин Владислав L-bike 0 1995 13:20:00
5 Кобяков Валентин лично 0 1984 13:20:00
М18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Ануфриев Игорь лично 0 1987 13:00:00
2 Красин Антон BikeSkiTeam Горняк 0 1988 13:00:00
3 Галкин Кирилл Антифитнес 0 1989 13:00:00
4 Дорофеев Никита лично 0 1987 13:00:00
5 Серов Алексей SKI-MAGIC.RU 0 1988 13:00:00
6 Кунеш Вадим кроха178.ру 0 2001 13:00:00
7 Золотов Иван лично 0 1989 13:00:00
8 Караваев Александр Трактор 0 1991 13:00:00
9 Петр Громов Антифитнес 0 1988 13:00:00
10 Евгений Аринин Гатчина Приорат 0 1989 13:00:00
11 Пономарев Антон лично 0 1998 13:00:00
12 Чаин Дмитрий лично 0 1998 13:00:00
13 Изотов Игорь лично 0 1991 13:00:00
14 Ким Михаил лично 0 1988 13:20:00
М30
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Парфенов Петр кроха178.ру 0 1980 13:00:00
2 Потатосов Василий БЭСкарго 0 1982 13:00:00
3 Стрекаловский Роман Антифитнес 0 1984 13:00:00
4 Краснов Дмитрий BikeSkiTeam Горняк 0 1979 13:00:00
5 Горбунов Андрей Дичь team 0 1986 13:00:00
6 Медников Андрей лично 0 1985 13:00:00
7 Плоткин Александр лично 0 1981 13:00:00
8 Патраков Александр ПитерКросс 0 1983 13:00:00
9 Ануфриев Игорь лично 0 1987 13:00:00
10 Волков Дмитрий лично 0 1981 13:00:00
11 Примак Николай BikeSkiTeam Горняк 0 1983 13:00:00
12 Барковец Андрей лично 0 1980 13:00:00
13 Новицкий Борис лично 0 1985 13:00:00
14 Хазанавичус Владимир лично 0 1983 13:00:00
15 Смекалов Сергей Трактор 0 1986 13:00:00
16 Спицын Сергей Мечта 0 1980 13:00:00
17 Степанов Дмитрий SCOTT 0 1985 13:00:00
М40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Деев Дмитрий BikeSkiTeam Горняк 0 1974 13:00:00
2 Забалуев Алексей лично 0 1971 13:00:00
3 Леонтьев Александр PRO100 0 1980 13:00:00
4 Пастухов Николай Дим тим 0 1960 13:00:00
5 Лалин Григорий L-bike 0 1965 13:00:00
6 Примак Леонид BikeSkiTeamГорняк 0 1957 13:00:00
7 Зайцев Алексей Мечта 0 1968 13:00:00
8 Полубояринов Антон БЭСкарго 0 1974 13:00:00
9 Колобов Андрей Мильдоний фэн 0 1973 13:00:00
10 Иванов Алексей лично 0 1977 13:00:00
11 Плеханов Михаил Атлантик Челлендж 0 1969 13:00:00
12 Мирошниченко Роман МЕТРО 0 1976 13:00:00
13 Соколов Филипп лично 0 1975 13:00:00
14 Виталий Шаранов Боливар 0 1974 13:00:00
15 Михеев Илья лично 0 1977 13:00:00
16 Минкевич Юрий kroxa178.ru 0 1962 13:00:00
Ж18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Старт Примечания
1 Смирнова Елена BikeSkiTeam Горняк 0 1973 13:00:00
2 Ясайте Кристина лично 0 1981 13:00:00
3 Ульянова Инга лично 0 1983 13:00:00
4 Васильева Ксения лично 0 1993 13:00:00
5 Илларионова Екатерина БЭСкарго 0 1983 13:00:00
6 Гавриленко Анна лично 0 1988 13:00:00
7 Белинская Ольга SKI-MAGIC.RU 0 1983 13:00:00
8 Борилкевич Екатерина Питер Кросс 0 1981 13:00:00
9 Кристина Ясайте лично 0 1981 13:00:00
10 Мягкова Анна лично 0 1989 13:00:00 ]
[/code]