Предварительные результаты.
Группы:
Код:
М18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Вылегжанин Дмитрий ПитерКросс/МТБтренин 20 1992 00:13:37,0 00:28:52,0 00:44:56,0 01:01:44,0 01:19:45 1
2 Маслов Иван ПитерКросс/МТБтренин 68 1994 00:14:34,0 00:30:19,0 00:46:50,0 01:06:07,0 01:25:26 2
3 Соколов Алексей лично 30 1997 00:14:43,0 00:30:41,0 00:47:50,0 01:06:55,0 01:29:43 3
4 Кунеш Вадим ПитерКросс/МТБтренин 16 2001 00:16:37,0 00:34:49,0 00:53:02,0 01:12:23 4
5 Кузнецов Михаил rogus 42 2000 00:17:02,0 00:34:32,0 00:53:04,0 01:13:06 5
6 Ефимкин Евгений ШколаМТБ 66 1991 00:19:11,0 00:39:51,0 01:03:43,0 01:28:36 6
7 Иванюк Станислав Горные Вершины 2 29 2002 00:20:51,0 00:43:52,0 01:08:21,0 01:35:01 7
8 Пунегов Павел лично 31 1990 00:26:28,0 00:53:21,0 01:24:04 8
9 Лебедев Сергей лично 64 2003 00:21:48,0 00:56:03 DNF
10 Пономарев Антон лично 53 1998 00:23:14 DNF
11 Береговский Иван ШколаМТБ 27 2003 00:35:09 DNF
М30
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Щебелин Алексей ШколаМТБ9RUS 3 1981 00:12:37,0 00:26:46,0 00:41:38,0 00:56:46,0 01:13:10 1
2 Ломакин Александр Author 58 1983 00:12:52,0 00:27:11,0 00:41:36,0 00:56:41,0 01:13:59 2
3 ШестОв Константин PIN-MIX RACING 6 1984 00:12:53,0 00:27:21,0 00:42:45,0 00:58:02,0 01:14:39 3
4 Победоносцев Сергей ПитерКросс/МТБтренин 38 1984 00:12:55,0 00:27:28,0 00:42:57,0 00:58:54,0 01:15:21 4
5 Стаценко Константин лично 4 1985 00:12:56,0 00:27:45,0 00:43:21,0 00:59:46,0 01:17:44 5
6 Степанов Антон ШколаМТБ9RUS 55 1981 00:13:09,0 00:28:50,0 00:44:46,0 01:01:37,0 01:19:16 6
7 Рагозин Сергей Мечта в L-bike 22 1983 00:14:34,0 00:30:35,0 00:47:00,0 01:04:07,0 01:21:54 7
8 Васильев Кирилл лично 19 1982 00:13:40,0 00:29:12,0 00:45:49,0 01:04:11,0 01:25:13 8
9 Аринин Евгений ШколаМТБ9RUS 54 1989 00:13:34,0 00:29:21,0 00:46:48,0 01:06:40,0 01:29:25 9
10 Порохин Андрей лично 49 1984 00:16:37,0 00:34:35,0 00:52:59,0 01:14:28 10
11 Захаров Михаил ШколаМТБ9RUS 15 1983 00:17:13,0 00:35:21,0 00:54:26,0 01:15:13 11
12 Патраков Александр ЛичноTeams 24 1982 00:17:24,0 00:36:15,0 00:55:48,0 01:17:24 12
13 Свечин Михаил ШколаМТБ 13 1981 00:17:49,0 00:36:27,0 00:56:37,0 01:18:09 13
14 Шальнев Иван PIN-MIX RACING 63 1985 00:18:20,0 00:37:51,0 00:59:11,0 01:22:18 14
15 Селезнёв Василий лично 45 1984 00:17:10,0 00:36:08,0 00:57:42,0 01:24:41 15
16 Иванов Сергей лично 57 1982 00:20:39,0 00:41:49,0 01:04:02,0 01:27:40 16
17 Леонтьев Александр лично 25 1980 00:18:52,0 00:39:53,0 01:02:32,0 01:29:10 17
18 Королёв Евгений PIN-MIX RACING 61 1983 00:23:13,0 00:47:10,0 01:14:52 18
19 Васильев Арсений лично 41 1989 00:22:23,0 00:48:49,0 01:17:56 19
20 Виденичев Дмитрий ПитерКросс/МТБтренин 46 1982 00:50:59,0 01:09:08,0 01:29:05 20
21 Енальский Алексей Поклонная гора / Кол 67 1983 00:35:30,0 01:20:19 21
22 Нечаев Артем ШколаМТБ 37 1983 00:19:50,0 00:42:54,0 01:07:45 DNF
М40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Кочкин Михаил Мечта в L-bike 2 1979 00:12:36,0 00:26:40,0 00:41:00,0 00:55:56,0 01:12:17 1
2 Иванов Александр ШколаМТБ9RUS 44 1978 00:12:54,0 00:27:25,0 00:42:49,0 00:58:40,0 01:15:17 2
3 Кудряшов Алексей ШколаМТБ9RUS 8 1978 00:14:24,0 00:29:48,0 00:46:19,0 01:03:51,0 01:22:36 3
4 Сарычев Сергей Антиспорт 14 1979 00:14:31,0 00:30:17,0 00:47:44,0 01:06:37,0 01:27:26 4
5 Иванов Алексей Мечта в L-bike 28 1977 00:15:09,0 00:32:00,0 00:49:46,0 01:09:22,0 01:30:33 5
6 Шевель Андрей лично 59 1976 00:16:33,0 00:34:20,0 00:53:07,0 01:13:17 6
7 Бунаков Владимир MTBтренинг 11 1971 00:16:18,0 00:34:04,0 00:53:33,0 01:15:04 7
8 Пилосьян Петр лично 12 1979 00:19:30,0 00:39:33,0 00:59:33,0 01:21:18 8
9 Полубояринов Антон БЭСкарго 50 1974 00:18:48,0 00:39:05,0 01:00:09,0 01:22:25 9
10 Парфенов Петр PIN-MIX RACING 23 1979 00:21:00,0 00:41:31,0 01:02:29,0 01:24:53 10
11 Рогоньян Григор лично 17 1976 00:18:23,0 00:38:57,0 01:03:01,0 01:29:26 11
12 Власов Илья лично 9 1972 00:16:31,0 00:34:55,0 00:51:18 DNF
13 Кравцов Антон ШколаМТБ 21 1976 00:19:17,0 00:41:19,0 01:10:49 DNF
14 Лебедев Сергей лично 65 1972 00:24:10,0 00:58:25 DNF
М50
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Лалин Григорий Мечта в L-bike 5 1965 00:12:35,0 00:26:42,0 00:41:59,0 00:57:26,0 01:13:49 1
2 Зайцев Алексей Мечта в L-bike 7 1968 00:13:30,0 00:28:59,0 00:46:07,0 01:03:53,0 01:23:46 2
3 Баронас Игорь BARONAS 10 1963 00:16:36,0 00:34:47,0 00:53:26,0 01:13:25 3
4 Петров Игорь ВАС 70 1966 00:16:14,0 00:34:53,0 00:53:36,0 01:13:40 4
5 Клочков Владимир лично 34 1957 00:17:36,0 00:37:35,0 00:59:27,0 01:21:42 5
6 Плеханов Михаил Атлантик Челлендж 36 1969 00:20:09,0 00:44:54,0 01:10:57,0 01:43:45 6
Ж18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Илларионова Екатерина БЭСкарго 33 1983 00:14:26,0 00:30:38,0 00:47:45,0 01:06:11,0 01:25:38 1
2 Митрофанова Ирина Мечта в L-bike 26 1978 00:16:16,0 00:33:45,0 00:52:29,0 01:12:43 2
3 Лимонова Ольга БЭСкарго 18 1984 00:16:16,0 00:34:17,0 00:53:00,0 01:13:01 3
4 Борилкевич Екатерина ПитерКросс/МТБтренин 40 1980 00:16:22,0 00:34:37,0 00:53:19,0 01:13:57 4
5 Давыдова Елена лично 1 1991 00:17:32,0 00:36:02,0 00:54:22,0 01:15:26 5
Абсолют:
Код:
Полная
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат МестоГруппа Прим
1 Кочкин Михаил Мечта в L-bike 2 1979 00:12:36,0 00:26:40,0 00:41:00,0 00:55:56,0 01:12:17 1 М40
2 Щебелин Алексей ШколаМТБ9RUS 3 1981 00:12:37,0 00:26:46,0 00:41:38,0 00:56:46,0 01:13:10 2 М30
3 Лалин Григорий Мечта в L-bike 5 1965 00:12:35,0 00:26:42,0 00:41:59,0 00:57:26,0 01:13:49 3 М50
4 Ломакин Александр Author 58 1983 00:12:52,0 00:27:11,0 00:41:36,0 00:56:41,0 01:13:59 4 М30
5 ШестОв Константин PIN-MIX RACING 6 1984 00:12:53,0 00:27:21,0 00:42:45,0 00:58:02,0 01:14:39 5 М30
6 Иванов Александр ШколаМТБ9RUS 44 1978 00:12:54,0 00:27:25,0 00:42:49,0 00:58:40,0 01:15:17 6 М40
7 Победоносцев Сергей ПитерКросс/МТБтренин 38 1984 00:12:55,0 00:27:28,0 00:42:57,0 00:58:54,0 01:15:21 7 М30
8 Стаценко Константин лично 4 1985 00:12:56,0 00:27:45,0 00:43:21,0 00:59:46,0 01:17:44 8 М30
9 Степанов Антон ШколаМТБ9RUS 55 1981 00:13:09,0 00:28:50,0 00:44:46,0 01:01:37,0 01:19:16 9 М30
10 Вылегжанин Дмитрий ПитерКросс/МТБтренин 20 1992 00:13:37,0 00:28:52,0 00:44:56,0 01:01:44,0 01:19:45 10 М18
11 Рагозин Сергей Мечта в L-bike 22 1983 00:14:34,0 00:30:35,0 00:47:00,0 01:04:07,0 01:21:54 11 М30
12 Кудряшов Алексей ШколаМТБ9RUS 8 1978 00:14:24,0 00:29:48,0 00:46:19,0 01:03:51,0 01:22:36 12 М40
13 Зайцев Алексей Мечта в L-bike 7 1968 00:13:30,0 00:28:59,0 00:46:07,0 01:03:53,0 01:23:46 13 М50
14 Васильев Кирилл лично 19 1982 00:13:40,0 00:29:12,0 00:45:49,0 01:04:11,0 01:25:13 14 М30
15 Маслов Иван ПитерКросс/МТБтренин 68 1994 00:14:34,0 00:30:19,0 00:46:50,0 01:06:07,0 01:25:26 15 М18
16 Илларионова Екатерина БЭСкарго 33 1983 00:14:26,0 00:30:38,0 00:47:45,0 01:06:11,0 01:25:38 16 Ж18
17 Сарычев Сергей Антиспорт 14 1979 00:14:31,0 00:30:17,0 00:47:44,0 01:06:37,0 01:27:26 17 М40
18 Аринин Евгений ШколаМТБ9RUS 54 1989 00:13:34,0 00:29:21,0 00:46:48,0 01:06:40,0 01:29:25 18 М30
19 Соколов Алексей лично 30 1997 00:14:43,0 00:30:41,0 00:47:50,0 01:06:55,0 01:29:43 19 М18
20 Иванов Алексей Мечта в L-bike 28 1977 00:15:09,0 00:32:00,0 00:49:46,0 01:09:22,0 01:30:33 20 М40
21 Кунеш Вадим ПитерКросс/МТБтренин 16 2001 00:16:37,0 00:34:49,0 00:53:02,0 01:12:23 21 М18
22 Митрофанова Ирина Мечта в L-bike 26 1978 00:16:16,0 00:33:45,0 00:52:29,0 01:12:43 22 Ж18
23 Лимонова Ольга БЭСкарго 18 1984 00:16:16,0 00:34:17,0 00:53:00,0 01:13:01 23 Ж18
24 Кузнецов Михаил rogus 42 2000 00:17:02,0 00:34:32,0 00:53:04,0 01:13:06 24 М18
25 Шевель Андрей лично 59 1976 00:16:33,0 00:34:20,0 00:53:07,0 01:13:17 25 М40
26 Баронас Игорь BARONAS 10 1963 00:16:36,0 00:34:47,0 00:53:26,0 01:13:25 26 М50
27 Петров Игорь ВАС 70 1966 00:16:14,0 00:34:53,0 00:53:36,0 01:13:40 27 М50
28 Борилкевич Екатерина ПитерКросс/МТБтренин 40 1980 00:16:22,0 00:34:37,0 00:53:19,0 01:13:57 28 Ж18
29 Порохин Андрей лично 49 1984 00:16:37,0 00:34:35,0 00:52:59,0 01:14:28 29 М30
30 Бунаков Владимир MTBтренинг 11 1971 00:16:18,0 00:34:04,0 00:53:33,0 01:15:04 30 М40
31 Захаров Михаил ШколаМТБ9RUS 15 1983 00:17:13,0 00:35:21,0 00:54:26,0 01:15:13 31 М30
32 Давыдова Елена лично 1 1991 00:17:32,0 00:36:02,0 00:54:22,0 01:15:26 32 Ж18
33 Патраков Александр ЛичноTeams 24 1982 00:17:24,0 00:36:15,0 00:55:48,0 01:17:24 33 М30
34 Свечин Михаил ШколаМТБ 13 1981 00:17:49,0 00:36:27,0 00:56:37,0 01:18:09 34 М30
35 Пилосьян Петр лично 12 1979 00:19:30,0 00:39:33,0 00:59:33,0 01:21:18 35 М40
36 Клочков Владимир лично 34 1957 00:17:36,0 00:37:35,0 00:59:27,0 01:21:42 36 М50
37 Шальнев Иван PIN-MIX RACING 63 1985 00:18:20,0 00:37:51,0 00:59:11,0 01:22:18 37 М30
38 Полубояринов Антон БЭСкарго 50 1974 00:18:48,0 00:39:05,0 01:00:09,0 01:22:25 38 М40
39 Селезнёв Василий лично 45 1984 00:17:10,0 00:36:08,0 00:57:42,0 01:24:41 39 М30
40 Парфенов Петр PIN-MIX RACING 23 1979 00:21:00,0 00:41:31,0 01:02:29,0 01:24:53 40 М40
41 Иванов Сергей лично 57 1982 00:20:39,0 00:41:49,0 01:04:02,0 01:27:40 41 М30
42 Ефимкин Евгений ШколаМТБ 66 1991 00:19:11,0 00:39:51,0 01:03:43,0 01:28:36 42 М18
43 Леонтьев Александр лично 25 1980 00:18:52,0 00:39:53,0 01:02:32,0 01:29:10 43 М30
44 Рогоньян Григор лично 17 1976 00:18:23,0 00:38:57,0 01:03:01,0 01:29:26 44 М40
45 Иванюк Станислав Горные Вершины 2 29 2002 00:20:51,0 00:43:52,0 01:08:21,0 01:35:01 45 М18
46 Плеханов Михаил Атлантик Челлендж 36 1969 00:20:09,0 00:44:54,0 01:10:57,0 01:43:45 46 М50
47 Королёв Евгений PIN-MIX RACING 61 1983 00:23:13,0 00:47:10,0 01:14:52 47 М30
48 Васильев Арсений лично 41 1989 00:22:23,0 00:48:49,0 01:17:56 48 М30
49 Пунегов Павел лично 31 1990 00:26:28,0 00:53:21,0 01:24:04 49 М18
50 Виденичев Дмитрий ПитерКросс/МТБтренин 46 1982 00:50:59,0 01:09:08,0 01:29:05 50 М30
51 Енальский Алексей Поклонная гора / Кол 67 1983 00:35:30,0 01:20:19 51 М30