по категориям:
Код:
Суоранда EE
22.08.2018, Суоранда
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Ж18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Митрофанова Ирина Мечта 1 1978 00:13:28,0 00:27:19,0 00:41:28,0 00:55:36,0 01:09:59,0 01:24:28 1
М18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Немецкий Константин BikeSkiTeam-Горняк 66 1982 00:12:39,0 00:25:34,0 00:38:32,0 00:50:46,0 01:05:19,0 01:19:21 1
2 Стаценко Константин Лично 7 1985 00:13:29,0 00:27:20,0 00:41:29,0 00:55:37,0 01:09:59,0 01:24:29 2
3 Ефимкин Евгений Школа МТБ 9 1992 00:14:23,0 00:28:19,0 00:42:06,0 00:57:02,0 01:10:59 3
М40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Кудряшов Алексей Рикер 5 1978 00:12:23,0 00:24:39,0 00:37:01,0 00:49:31,0 01:02:10,0 01:14:36 1
2 Латышев Дмитрий Школа МТБ 17 1977 00:14:25,0 00:28:21,0 00:42:59,0 01:01:17,0 01:16:54 2
3 Пашков Максим Школа МТБ 21 1974 00:17:05,0 00:34:35,0 00:52:47,0 01:11:12 3
М50
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Лалин Григорий L-Bike 30 1965 00:12:00,0 00:23:34,0 00:35:22,0 00:47:03,0 00:58:34,0 01:10:09 1
2 Клочков Владимир Лично 3 1957 00:14:24,0 00:28:20,0 00:41:57,0 00:56:13,0 01:11:13 2
абсолют:
Код:
Суоранда EE
22.08.2018, Суоранда
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Полная
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат МестоГруппа Прим
1 Лалин Григорий L-Bike 30 1965 00:12:00,0 00:23:34,0 00:35:22,0 00:47:03,0 00:58:34,0 01:10:09 1 М50
2 Кудряшов Алексей Рикер 5 1978 00:12:23,0 00:24:39,0 00:37:01,0 00:49:31,0 01:02:10,0 01:14:36 2 М40
3 Немецкий Константин BikeSkiTeam-Горняк 66 1982 00:12:39,0 00:25:34,0 00:38:32,0 00:50:46,0 01:05:19,0 01:19:21 3 М18
4 Митрофанова Ирина Мечта 1 1978 00:13:28,0 00:27:19,0 00:41:28,0 00:55:36,0 01:09:59,0 01:24:28 4 Ж18
5 Стаценко Константин Лично 7 1985 00:13:29,0 00:27:20,0 00:41:29,0 00:55:37,0 01:09:59,0 01:24:29 5 М18
6 Ефимкин Евгений Школа МТБ 9 1992 00:14:23,0 00:28:19,0 00:42:06,0 00:57:02,0 01:10:59 6 М18
7 Клочков Владимир Лично 3 1957 00:14:24,0 00:28:20,0 00:41:57,0 00:56:13,0 01:11:13 7 М50
8 Латышев Дмитрий Школа МТБ 17 1977 00:14:25,0 00:28:21,0 00:42:59,0 01:01:17,0 01:16:54 8 М40
9 Пашков Максим Школа МТБ 21 1974 00:17:05,0 00:34:35,0 00:52:47,0 01:11:12 9 М40