Предварительные протоколы
Абсолют
Код:
Юкки, 4.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат МестоГруппа Прим
1 Ломакин Александр Author 3 1983 00:20:11,0 00:38:54,0 00:57:58,0 01:16:58,0 01:36:33 1 М30
2 Созонов Никита лично 11 1984 00:19:18,0 00:38:38,0 00:59:32,0 01:19:16,0 01:40:58 2 М30
3 Будкин Алексей Горные вершины 37 1983 00:21:51,0 00:44:45,0 01:07:14,0 01:28:42,0 01:50:52 3 М30
4 Вылегжанин Дмитрий лично 59 1992 00:24:02,0 00:48:22,0 01:11:31,0 01:35:06,0 01:58:42 4 М18
5 Рыбакова Оксана 56 1987 00:23:33,0 00:46:49,0 01:10:34,0 01:36:34 5 Ж18
6 Яговкина Ирина Горные вершины 13 1986 00:23:47,0 00:48:11,0 01:12:27,0 01:36:52 6 Ж18
7 Стаценко Константин лично 16 1985 00:24:00,0 00:48:20,0 01:12:31,0 01:36:53 7 М30
8 Дышлов Евгений лично 8 1983 00:24:43,0 00:50:09,0 01:15:18,0 01:40:41 8 М30
9 Корнюков Дмитрий ШколаМТБ 53 1983 00:29:25,0 00:53:10,0 01:17:21,0 01:41:10 9 М30
10 Звейнек Никита лично 19 1986 00:26:46,0 00:52:44,0 01:19:14,0 01:46:15 10 М30
11 Захаров Михаил лично 12 1983 00:26:51,0 00:52:52,0 01:19:45,0 01:47:11 11 М30
12 Пахомова Елена ArcadaSport.ru 49 1981 00:27:19,0 00:55:01,0 01:22:56,0 01:51:23 12 Ж18
13 Потапов Сергей Y.R.T. 41 1984 00:27:40,0 00:54:34,0 01:23:13,0 01:52:09 13 М30
14 Пилосьян Петр лично 15 1979 00:27:37,0 00:59:20,0 01:27:02,0 01:54:03 14 М30
15 Багров Илья Школа МТБ 29 1987 00:30:46,0 00:57:52,0 01:26:08,0 01:54:04 15 М30
16 Кузнецов Алексей Боливар 60 1990 00:27:35,0 00:55:58,0 01:25:07,0 01:54:34 16 М18
17 Рогоньян Григор лично 48 1976 00:27:48,0 00:57:56,0 01:27:19,0 01:57:37 17 М40
18 Парфенов Петр Паралимпийские надеж 4 1979 00:28:50,0 00:58:26,0 01:28:23,0 01:58:17 18 М30
19 Акентьев Роман лично 20 1977 00:27:32,0 00:59:05,0 01:30:28,0 02:00:51 19 М40
20 Иванова Инна mmb 24 1980 00:30:15,0 01:03:19,0 01:35:33,0 02:08:09 20 Ж18
21 Колганов Константин GLOCKSPORT.RU 33 1989 00:29:22,0 00:54:14,0 01:30:20 21 М18
22 Лысенко Виталий лично 45 1981 00:30:42,0 01:02:22,0 01:35:22 22 М30
23 Чаин Дмитрий лично 23 1998 00:30:16,0 01:04:26,0 01:46:21 23 М18
24 Косимов Равшан лична 52 1981 00:37:21,0 01:15:30,0 01:48:21 24 М30
Аринин Евгений Школа МТБ 7 1989 00:23:51,0 00:47:50,0 01:11:18,0 01:36:18 ДНФ М18
По группам
Код:
М30, 4.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Ломакин Александр Author 3 1983 00:20:11,0 00:38:54,0 00:57:58,0 01:16:58,0 01:36:33 1
2 Созонов Никита лично 11 1984 00:19:18,0 00:38:38,0 00:59:32,0 01:19:16,0 01:40:58 2
3 Будкин Алексей Горные вершины 37 1983 00:21:51,0 00:44:45,0 01:07:14,0 01:28:42,0 01:50:52 3
4 Стаценко Константин лично 16 1985 00:24:00,0 00:48:20,0 01:12:31,0 01:36:53 4
5 Дышлов Евгений лично 8 1983 00:24:43,0 00:50:09,0 01:15:18,0 01:40:41 5
6 Корнюков Дмитрий ШколаМТБ 53 1983 00:29:25,0 00:53:10,0 01:17:21,0 01:41:10 6
7 Звейнек Никита лично 19 1986 00:26:46,0 00:52:44,0 01:19:14,0 01:46:15 7
8 Захаров Михаил лично 12 1983 00:26:51,0 00:52:52,0 01:19:45,0 01:47:11 8
9 Потапов Сергей Y.R.T. 41 1984 00:27:40,0 00:54:34,0 01:23:13,0 01:52:09 9
10 Пилосьян Петр лично 15 1979 00:27:37,0 00:59:20,0 01:27:02,0 01:54:03 10
11 Багров Илья Школа МТБ 29 1987 00:30:46,0 00:57:52,0 01:26:08,0 01:54:04 11
12 Парфенов Петр Паралимпийские надеж 4 1979 00:28:50,0 00:58:26,0 01:28:23,0 01:58:17 12
13 Лысенко Виталий лично 45 1981 00:30:42,0 01:02:22,0 01:35:22 13
14 Косимов Равшан лична 52 1981 00:37:21,0 01:15:30,0 01:48:21 14
Ж18, 4.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Рыбакова Оксана 56 1987 00:23:33,0 00:46:49,0 01:10:34,0 01:36:34 1
2 Яговкина Ирина Горные вершины 13 1986 00:23:47,0 00:48:11,0 01:12:27,0 01:36:52 2
3 Пахомова Елена ArcadaSport.ru 49 1981 00:27:19,0 00:55:01,0 01:22:56,0 01:51:23 3
4 Иванова Инна mmb 24 1980 00:30:15,0 01:03:19,0 01:35:33,0 02:08:09 4
М18, 4.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Вылегжанин Дмитрий лично 59 1992 00:24:02,0 00:48:22,0 01:11:31,0 01:35:06,0 01:58:42 1
2 Кузнецов Алексей Боливар 60 1990 00:27:35,0 00:55:58,0 01:25:07,0 01:54:34 2
3 Колганов Константин GLOCKSPORT.RU 33 1989 00:29:22,0 00:54:14,0 01:30:20 3
4 Чаин Дмитрий лично 23 1998 00:30:16,0 01:04:26,0 01:46:21 4
Аринин Евгений Школа МТБ 7 1989 00:23:51,0 00:47:50,0 01:11:18,0 01:36:18
М40, 4.200 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Рогоньян Григор лично 48 1976 00:27:48,0 00:57:56,0 01:27:19,0 01:57:37 1
2 Акентьев Роман лично 20 1977 00:27:32,0 00:59:05,0 01:30:28,0 02:00:51 2
С замечаниями в личку