Предварительный протокол
с замечаниями в личку
Код:
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
М30
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Ломакин Александр Author 36 1983 00:13:35 00:26:24 00:39:08 00:52:27 01:06:00 01:19:53 1
2 Кочкин Михаил L-bike.ru 21 1979 00:13:55 00:26:48 00:39:52 00:53:25 01:07:37 01:21:51 2
3 ШестОв Константин Академка Team 6 1984 00:13:53 00:27:00 00:41:27 00:55:43 01:10:05 01:24:25 3
4 Степанов Антон ШколаМТБ9РУС 99 1981 00:13:47 00:26:51 00:40:31 00:55:17 01:09:44 01:24:54 4
5 Щебелин Алексей лично 12 1981 00:14:59 00:29:05 00:43:40 00:58:40 01:13:46 01:29:32 5
6 Победоносцев Сергей ПитерКросс 4 1984 00:15:40 00:30:16 00:44:37 00:59:52 01:15:09 01:31:09 6
7 Немецкий Константин Горняк 30 1982 00:15:38 00:30:34 00:45:48 01:01:41 01:17:33 01:33:31 7
8 Васильев Кирилл лично 300 1982 00:16:10 00:31:49 00:47:16 01:04:51 01:22:27 8
9 Виденичев Дмитрий rsbor.ru 27 1982 00:16:56 00:33:12 00:50:38 01:07:27 01:26:03 9
10 Сарычев Сергей Антиспорт 22 1979 00:16:12 00:32:44 00:50:17 01:08:44 01:27:54 10
11 Дышлов Евгений лично 10 1983 00:17:56 00:34:16 00:51:52 01:10:16 01:30:43 11
12 Патраков Александр ПитерКросс 23 1982 00:18:31 00:36:46 00:56:15 01:16:54 01:37:25 12
13 Захаров Михаил лично 7 1983 00:19:01 00:36:49 00:57:08 01:17:50 01:39:13 13
14 Порохин Андрей лично 29 1984 00:21:07 00:42:35 01:03:58 01:25:26 14
15 Нечаев Артем ШколаМТБ 28 1981 00:21:23 00:44:52 01:07:36 01:33:25 15
16 Баранов Михаил лично 35 1983 00:26:37 00:59:28 01:28:03 16
17 Пуртов Кирилл 20 1981 00:25:45 00:54:56 01:29:52 17
18 Енальский Алексей Поклонная гора 3 1983 00:31:52 01:14:37 01:56:57 18
М40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Иванов Александр ШколаМТБ9РУС 34 1978 00:14:36 00:27:52 00:41:41 00:55:33 01:09:42 01:23:59 1
2 Кудряшов Алексей ШколаМТБ9РУС 8 1978 00:15:27 00:29:52 00:44:54 00:59:57 01:15:20 01:31:37 2
3 Латышев Дмитрий лично 37 1977 00:18:18 00:35:20 00:53:19 01:12:42 01:35:29 3
4 Якушев Юрий arcadasport.ru 32 1976 00:14:52 00:28:44 00:42:49 00:57:29 4
5 Рогоньян Григор лично 24 1976 00:23:10 00:45:55 01:10:54 01:36:22 5
6 Шевель Андрей лично 16 1976 00:18:53 00:36:52 00:56:10 6
7 Плеханов Михаил Атлантик Челлендж 31 1969 00:24:43 00:54:02 01:23:36 7
М18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Вылегжанин Дмитрий Академка Team 2 1992 00:15:44 00:30:19 00:45:34 01:01:20 01:17:03 01:33:15 1
2 Аринин Евгений ШколаМТБ9РУС 15 1989 00:16:35 00:31:39 00:48:39 01:03:28 01:18:48 01:34:19 2
3 Кресов Вениамин ПитерКросс 1 1989 00:16:32 00:33:15 00:49:38 01:07:05 01:24:51 3
4 Гуменюк Виталий L-bike.ru 18 1997 00:16:16 00:31:43 00:49:25 01:09:07 01:28:27 4
5 Окуневич Сергей лично 26 1993 00:21:54 00:43:06 01:04:04 01:25:52 5
М50
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Лалин Григорий L-bike.ru 17 1965 00:14:05 00:26:57 00:40:25 00:54:30 01:09:00 01:23:57 1
2 Клочков Владимир лично 11 1957 00:17:32 00:34:54 00:53:22 01:12:56 01:31:31 2
3 Баронас Игорь лично 25 1963 00:18:26 00:36:18 00:54:41 01:13:05 01:32:31 3
4 Петров Игорь ВАС 14 1966 00:18:37 00:37:08 00:56:50 01:16:35 01:37:04 4
Ж18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Илларионова Екатерина БЭСкарго 33 1983 00:16:06 00:31:41 00:48:41 01:05:57 01:23:55 1
2 Лимонова Ольга БЭСкарго 5 1984 00:17:13 00:34:09 00:51:49 01:10:45 01:31:05 2
3 Борилкевич Екатерина ПитерКросс 19 1980 00:18:04 00:35:16 00:53:34 01:12:11 01:31:07 3
4 Митрофанова Ирина Мечта 9 1978 00:18:49 00:36:10 00:56:34 01:16:22 01:35:49 4