предварительный протокол
Код:
М30, 3.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Ломакин Александр Author 36 1983 00:10:27 00:23:01 00:35:26 00:47:39 00:59:51 1
2 Будкин Алексей лично 7 1983 00:11:45 00:25:38 00:39:41 00:53:43 01:07:24 2
3 Иванов Александр лично 10 1978 00:11:52 00:25:35 00:39:32 00:53:39 01:07:36 3
4 Астафьев Константин лично 32 1985 00:12:17 00:27:01 00:41:49 00:55:40 01:09:22 4
5 Федоров Юрий БЭСкарго 43 1985 00:12:55 00:27:56 00:42:44 00:56:54 01:11:50 5
6 Карнацкий Василий лично 19 1979 00:13:25 00:28:04 00:42:51 00:57:30 01:12:36 6
7 Звейнек Никита лично 5 1986 00:13:27 00:28:54 00:44:28 01:00:24 7
8 Примак Николай BikeSkiTeam Горняк 31 1983 00:13:13 00:28:53 00:44:25 01:00:29 8
9 Волков Дмитрий лично 1 1981 00:13:43 00:29:47 00:45:52 01:02:02 9
10 Багров Илья ШКОЛА МТБ 8 1987 00:14:46 00:31:22 00:47:50 01:03:38 10
11 Захаров Михаил 9 1983 00:14:55 00:31:01 00:48:21 01:04:52 11
12 Смирнов Дмитрий BikeSkiTeam Горняк 26 1985 00:14:05 00:31:05 00:48:27 01:05:07 12
13 Козлов Илья ВелоРос 28 1985 00:15:00 00:31:57 00:48:58 01:05:36 13
14 Королёв Евгений лично 24 1983 00:14:34 00:31:09 00:49:00 01:05:39 14
15 Дорофеев Никитос 42 1987 00:14:40 00:37:05 00:55:36 01:13:09 15
16 Васильев Кирилл лично 35 1982 00:12:15 00:44:53 01:00:26 16
17 Радолицкий Глеб лично 37 1987 00:17:01 00:38:31 01:01:12 17
18 Радолицкий Ян 38 1984 00:18:19 00:20:04 18
19 Куликов Олег 39 1984 00:20:08 00:42:40 19
20 Халеев Игорь лично 14 1981 00:50:36 01:19:34 20
М18, 3.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Аринин Евгений Приорат 16 1989 00:10:55 00:23:42 00:36:45 00:49:41 01:03:04 1
2 Гусинский Дмитрий лично 11 1992 00:12:11 00:26:22 00:40:35 00:54:53 01:09:01 2
3 Красин Антон BikeSkiTeam Горняк 22 1988 00:12:06 00:26:19 00:41:00 00:55:25 01:09:12 3
4 Вылегжанин Дмитрий лично 23 1992 00:13:15 00:28:21 00:44:07 00:59:26 01:14:44 4
5 Рожко Борис 41 1989 00:13:30 00:29:52 00:45:55 01:01:44 5
6 Богатырин Дмитрий 15 1997 00:14:11 00:30:53 00:47:47 01:04:41 6
7 Суворов Даниил Gold 6 1989 00:16:31 00:36:56 00:57:06 01:16:54 7
8 Мамадиев Егор 27 1997 00:24:29 00:54:47 01:25:24 8
М40, 3.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Колобов Андрей Мильдоний фэн 40 1973 00:12:08 00:25:55 00:39:40 00:53:41 01:07:06 1
2 Жук Денис Трактор 2 1973 00:12:05 00:26:28 00:41:05 00:55:43 01:09:53 2
3 Малашенко Сергей лично 12 1970 00:14:20 00:31:43 00:48:28 01:04:55 3
4 Кириенков Сергей glocksport.ru 4 1970 00:15:17 00:33:22 00:51:18 01:08:54 4
5 Куликов Андрей лично 3 1971 00:15:15 00:33:39 00:52:14 01:10:40 5
6 Плеханов Михаил 33 1969 00:16:06 00:35:12 00:55:24 01:15:06 6
7 Пашков Максим лично 25 1974 00:32:28 00:54:15 01:15:41 7
8 Зыкин Сергей лично 34 1975 00:22:44 8
М50, 3.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Лалин Григорий 21 1965 00:10:54 00:23:44 00:36:48 00:49:43 01:02:50 1
2 Житенев Владимир "НПО \""Стример\""" 17 1965 00:14:41 00:31:38 00:48:49 01:05:47 2
3 Баронас Игорь лично 18 1963 00:14:58 00:32:36 00:50:12 01:07:59 3
Ж18, 3.900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Чумовицкая Светлана лично 20 1987 00:18:39 00:39:34 01:01:20 1
с замечаниями - в личку