Протоколы выложили
https://vk.com/strongorex?w=wall-101494274_506%2FallКод:
Крепкий Орешек
09.07.17, Орехово
М18, 5.000 км
Noп/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Белых Сергей лично 19 1990 00:20:07 00:38:17 00:57:04 01:16:01 01:35:44.60 1
2 Синайский Богдан BBB-Team 48 1992 00:20:16 00:39:36 00:59:05 01:18:20 01:37:44 2
3 Аринин Евгений Приорат 12 1989 00:21:16 00:41:39 01:02:25 01:23:02 01:43:21.80 3
4 Красин Антон BikeSkiTeam Горняк 34 1988 00:21:47 00:42:20 01:03:02 01:24:01 01:45:11.20 4
5 Анджич Вячеслав JAM 55 1988 00:24:24 00:46:20 01:09:00 01:31:55 01:53:37.20 5
6 Вылегжанин Дмитрий лично 53 1992 00:24:24 00:47:14 01:10:04 01:33:29 01:58:48.40 6
7 Караваев Александр Трактор 74 1991 00:25:14 00:47:39 01:12:12 01:36:10.70 7
8 Одинцов Иван лично 4 2003 00:24:21 00:48:33 01:11:54 01:36:17.10 8
9 Богатыренко Дмитрий лично 58 1997 00:26:16 00:50:42 01:16:17 01:40:39.50 9
10 Ульянов Святослав 100%Спорта 29 1998 00:22:41 00:44:53 01:07:32 01:44:15.10 10
11 Соколов Алексей лично 50 1997 00:26:29 00:51:41 01:18:40 01:46:28.70 11
12 Серов Алексей SKI-MAGIC.RU 83 1988 00:46:24 01:08:02 01:30:39 01:54:09.50 12
13 Масцевой Алексей лично 43 1994 00:25:17 00:53:19 01:22:51 01:55:06 13
14 Окуневич Сергей ШколаМТБ 14 1993 00:28:57 00:57:04 01:26:44 01:56:35.40 14
15 Дорофеев Никита Unona bike ski creww 49 1987 00:28:54 01:05:52 01:34:40 02:07:15.60 15
16 Ковальчук Данил kroxa178.ru 42 1990 00:30:19 01:00:40 01:34:08 02:12:12.60 16
17 Пунегов Павел лично 62 1990 00:28:00 00:55:10 01:22:26.70 17
18 Кайсин Илья лично 44 1997 00:42:59 01:09:45 01:39:12.70 18
19 Машакин Алексей КОТЛИН 88 1990 00:33:35 01:14:36 01:44:00.40 19
20 Зуев Сергей лично 9 1990 00:38:47 01:21:40 02:02:03.10 20
21 Иванов Николай лично 61 1995 00:37:42 01:19:50 02:02:44.50 21
22 Давыдов Антон лично 84 1988 00:23:24 00:45:26.40 22
23 Саницкий Олег лично 65 1998 00:26:43 00:53:04.30 23
24 Чаин Дмитрий лично 13 1998 00:32:09 01:03:28.10 24
25 Пономарев Антон лично 16 1998 00:32:49 01:03:29.50 25
26 Александров Максим лично 37 2000 00:39:36 01:24:08.70 26
27 Чистяков Сергей лично 63 1991 00:46:06.60 27
28 Петров Михаил лично 36 2001 01:24:09.10 28
М30, 5.000 км
Noп/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Степанов Дмитрий SCOTT 2 1985 00:20:02 00:38:59 00:58:02 01:17:20 01:36:32 1
2 Рыжов Антон РазДельный Сбор 60 1987 00:20:28 00:39:07 00:59:07 01:18:52 01:39:02.50 2
3 ШестОв Константин Всё,поехали! 27 1984 00:20:23 00:39:32 01:01:07 01:21:23 01:42:16.30 3
4 Смекалов Сергей Трактор 73 1986 00:22:48 00:43:14 01:03:58 01:25:03 01:45:47.40 4
5 Степанов Антон ШколаМТБ 45 1981 00:21:37 00:42:04 01:03:06 01:24:40 01:46:15.80 5
6 Будкин Алексей ТУРИСТ 35 1983 00:22:08 00:42:47 01:03:45 01:24:36 01:50:09.40 6
7 Корнюков Дмитрий ШколаМТБ 47 1983 00:22:56 00:46:13 01:08:06 01:30:13 01:52:49.20 7
8 Немецкий Константин ШколаМТБ 7 1982 00:21:11 00:50:31 01:11:40 01:32:36 01:54:23.40 8
9 Рагозин Сергей L-bike.ru 89 1983 00:23:49 00:46:46 01:09:52 01:32:32 01:55:55.30 9
10 Федоров Юрий БЭСкарго 80 1985 00:25:18 00:47:24 01:10:00 01:32:58 01:57:27.80 10
11 Морозов Максим лично 40 1983 00:23:54 00:47:43 01:11:04 01:35:40 02:01:56 11
12 Астафьев Константин Царское село 72 1985 00:22:47 00:45:08 01:14:11 01:36:22 12
13 Полукаров Иван лично 51 1986 00:24:47 00:48:35 01:13:30 01:37:54.50 13
14 Спицын Сергей Мечта 85 1980 00:25:32 00:51:30 01:16:21 01:41:07 14
15 Бусс Олег biketrip 24 1987 00:25:48 00:51:19 01:17:48 01:44:55.40 15
16 Порохин Андрей лично 46 1984 00:28:57 00:55:24 01:20:57 01:46:58.60 16
17 Потапов Сергей Y.R.T. 8 1984 00:29:52 00:55:02 01:22:31 01:51:19.20 17
18 Королёв Евгений лично 56 1983 00:28:14 00:54:46 01:24:30 01:55:25.60 18
19 Кузнецов Михаил лично 82 1978 00:28:57 00:58:07 01:27:55 01:59:40.10 19
20 Шаронов Игорь лично 91 1987 00:30:53 01:02:59 01:34:10 02:23:36.20 21
21 Власов Антон лично 78 1985 00:29:15 00:55:25 01:23:31.60 22
22 Каледин Антон лично 5 1985 00:29:16 00:56:22 01:29:38.10 23
23 Леонтьев Александр лично 57 1980 00:29:01 00:55:05.50 24
24 Кирпичников Федор лично 75 1986 00:42:40 01:23:25.20 25
25 Дышлов Евгений лично 22 1983 00:27:25.80 26
26 Горбунов Андрей Дичь team 52 1986 00:32:00.70 27
27 Олюнин Константин лично 69 1987 00:59:34.20 28
М40, 5.000 км
Noп/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Одинцов Дмитрий лично 3 1970 00:22:32 00:43:23 01:03:59 01:25:01 01:46:18.10 1
2 Колобов Андрей Мильдоний-фэн 86 1973 00:22:46 00:43:29 01:04:16 01:25:32 01:46:47.90 2
3 Куприянов Дмитрий Rikkir 9RusMTB 26 1968 00:22:54 00:44:08 01:05:43 01:28:44 01:52:02.20 3
4 Деев Дмитрий BikeSkiTeam Горняк 10 1974 00:23:59 00:46:51 01:10:18 01:33:29 02:01:34.20 4
5 Жук Денис лично 21 1973 00:25:31 00:48:33 01:11:54 01:35:39.60 5
6 Кириенков Сергей glocksport.ru 30 1974 00:25:07 00:48:46 01:13:16 01:37:50.70 6
7 Полубояринов Антон БЭСкарго 32 1974 00:25:47 00:50:22 01:15:05 01:39:10.40 7
8 Зайцев Алексей лично 90 1968 00:28:51 00:53:07 01:16:36 01:39:40.50 8
9 Савкин Павел Раздельный сбор 59 1975 00:28:21 00:53:52 01:19:49 01:46:01.70 9
10 Карнацкий Василий лично 39 1979 00:40:33 01:03:31 01:27:24 01:50:21.50 10
11 Смирнов Александр лично 81 1968 00:27:42 00:55:42 01:22:44 01:50:49.10 11
12 Плеханов Михаил Atlantic Challenge 17 1969 00:30:01 00:57:59 01:27:58 02:00:39.20 12
13 Дворкин Александр БЭСкарго 67 1972 00:25:39 01:15:12 01:38:59 02:04:12.70 13
14 Рогоньян Григор лично 68 1976 00:57:38 01:28:20 02:00:14 14
15 Насонов Артём лично 87 1968 00:44:43 01:30:42.60 15
16 Коновалов Павел ОТВАГА 77 1969 01:09:47 02:18:14.40 16
17 Иванов Алексей лично 64 1977 00:24:17.60 17
18 Домнин Сергей лично 41 1973 00:39:36.10 18
М50, 5.000 км
Noп/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Лалин Григорий L-bike.ru 31 1965 00:20:15 00:39:28 00:59:05 01:19:03 01:41:16.40 1
2 Петров Игорь ВАС 23 1966 00:34:29 00:59:13 01:42:56.50 2
Ж18, 5.000 км
Noп/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Илларионова Екатерина БЭСкарго 33 1983 00:23:14 00:45:15 01:07:57.80 1
2 Яговкина Ирина Горные вершины 79 1986 00:24:35 00:47:58 01:11:20.20 2
3 Пахомова Елена ArcadaSport 18 1981 00:25:38 00:50:16 01:14:51.10 3
4 Кобозева Екатерина ШколаМТБ 6 1985 00:28:00 00:53:56 01:20:19.20 4
5 Савинова Елена kroxa178.ru 54 1989 00:30:46 01:00:28.40 5
6 Чумовицкая Светлана лично 25 1987 00:35:46 01:12:34.70 6
140+, 5.000 км
Noп/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Пономарёв Денис лично 66 1985 00:27:26 00:53:11 01:19:35 01:44:08.80 1
2 Густавсон Артур лично 20 1996 00:27:30 00:53:13 01:28:33 01:53:50.70 2
3 Елуферьев Евгений лично 11 1982 00:30:22 00:58:18 01:29:41 02:12:57.50 3
4 Щербаков Ярослав лично 15 1989 00:30:28 01:00:42 01:34:21 4
5 Шарипов Марат RedLine 1 2000 00:38:58.40 5
Главный судья Афанасьев А.Л.
Главный секретарь Афанасьев А.Л.