Код:
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
М11, 11.000 м, набор высоты 201 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Худяков Даниил лично 66 2000 00:38:43 1
2 Полукаров Иван лично 62 1986 00:39:02 2
3 Барковец Андрей лично 19 1980 00::43:22 3
4 Нечаев Александр лично 65 2004 00:48:56 4
5 Кулагин Никита лично 60 1999 00:53:56 5
6 Лалин Владислав L-bike 34 1995 00:56:43 6
7 Никитин Сергей лично 68 1979 00:59:44 7
8 Кобяков Валентин лично 16 1984 01:00:09 8
9 Краснов Дмитрий BikeSkiTeam Горняк 63 1979 01:01:12 9
10 Шапкин Александр лично 50 1985 01:03:52 10
ММ18, 33.000 м, набор высоты 603 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Красин Антон BikeSkiTeam Горняк 39 1988 00:33:34,0 01:09:27,0 01:45:21 2
2 Вылегжанин Дмитрий лично 47 1992 00:36:48,0 01:14:13,0 01:50:46 3
3 Серов Алексей SKI-MAGIC.RU 22 1988 00:35:42,0 01:13:47,0 01:53:51 4
4 Михайлов Павел лично 67 1987 00:38:47,0 01:18:32,0 01:58:37 5
5 Матвеев Тимур МЕТРО 29 1987 00:45:00,0 01:29:17,0 02:17:15 6
6 Чаин Дмитрий лично 1 1998 00:44:58,0 01:30:15,0 02:21:04 7
7 Богатыренко Дмитрий лично 48 00:44:37,0 01:33:08,0 02:25:25 8
8 Изотов Игорь лично 55 1991 00:52:47,0 01:55:56,0 03:02:53 9
9 Золотов Иван лично 52 1989 00:56:22,0 01:58:40,0 03:07:37 10
10 Пономарев Антон лично 3 1998 00:45:06,0 01:43:00 11
11 Ануфриев Игорь лично 43 1987 01:36:53,0 02:35:13 12
12 Галкин Кирилл Антифитнес 99 1989 00:57:29 13
13 Петр Громов Антифитнес 57 1988 00:59:31 14
Евгений Аринин Гатчина Приорат 46 1989 00:33:20,0 01:02:41,0 01:36:00 1 штраф + 3 мин.
Ж11, 11.000 м, набор высоты 201 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Зинченко Ектерина лично 51 1982 00:50:48 1
2 Белинская Ольга SKI-MAGIC.RU 33 1983 00:57:53 2
3 Кудрявцеа Мария лично 31 1989 01:05:19 3
М30, 33.000 м, набор высоты 603 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Гнедовский Владимир ARСADASPORT.RU 69 1981 00:32:43,0 01:04:22,0 01:35:57 1
2 Степанов Дмитрий SCOTT 24 1985 00:33:19,0 01:07:01,0 01:40:44 2
3 Парфенов Петр кроха178.ру 5 1980 00:36:17,0 01:12:34,0 01:48:34 3
4 Волков Дмитрий лично 36 1981 00:37:32,0 01:15:34,0 01:53:30 4
5 Потатосов Василий БЭСкарго 44 1982 00:37:41,0 01:16:18,0 01:54:59 5
6 Примак Николай BikeSkiTeam Горняк 26 1983 00:36:58,0 01:15:00,0 01:55:05 6
7 Спицын Сергей Мечта 61 1980 00:37:13,0 01:16:12,0 01:56:14 7
8 Каледин Антон лично 58 00:40:51,0 01:17:40,0 02:03:21 8
9 Патраков Александр ПитерКросс 25 1983 00:40:36,0 01:23:39,0 02:08:29 9
10 Жариков Александр лично 15 1982 00:45:02,0 01:28:55,0 02:14:41 10
11 Горбунов Андрей Дичь team 11 1986 00:42:12,0 01:29:14,0 02:18:55 11
12 Пилосьен Петр лично 41 1979 00:44:54,0 01:30:19,0 02:19:00 12
13 Куликов Александр лично 49 1987 00:54:36,0 01:56:24,0 02:59:36 13
14 Леонтьев Александр PRO100 21 1980 01:25:17,0 02:13:52 14
15 Стрекаловский Роман Антифитнес 56 1984 00:59:14 15
16 Новицкий Борис лично 87 1985 01:06:38 16
17 Хазанавичус Владимир лично 88 1983 01:08:15 17
М40, 33.000 м, набор высоты 603 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Якушев Юрий ARCADASPORT.RU 23 1976 00:32:33,0 01:05:12,0 01:38:39 4
2 Лалин Григорий L-bike 32 1965 00:32:31,0 01:05:11,0 01:38:56 5
3 Михеев Илья лично 20 1977 00:35:08,0 01:11:29,0 01:49:31 6
4 Зайцев Алексей Мечта 17 1968 00:35:29,0 01:11:36,0 01:50:32 7
5 Владимир Колтунов LS-37 45 1974 00:36:51,0 01:14:09,0 01:50:44 8
6 Деев Дмитрий BikeSkiTeam Горняк 13 1974 00:36:58,0 01:15:23,0 01:56:09 9
7 Полубояринов Антон БЭСкарго 37 1974 00:38:46,0 01:18:27,0 01:58:29 10
8 Клочков Владимир лично 12 00:38:50,0 01:18:47,0 02:00:45 11
9 Мирошниченко Роман МЕТРО 28 1976 00:40:22,0 01:22:06,0 02:05:47 12
10 Сергей Семенов лично 77 1973 00:40:49,0 01:25:52,0 02:10:45 13
11 Пастухов Николай Дим тим 14 1960 00:44:06,0 01:31:48,0 02:21:05 14
12 Виталий Шаранов Боливар 100 1974 00:48:27,0 01:36:55,0 02:27:54 15
13 Примак Леонид BikeSkiTeamГорняк 27 1957 00:44:30,0 01:37:23,0 02:33:32 16
14 Плеханов Михаил Атлантик Челлендж 40 1969 00:50:56,0 01:43:46,0 02:36:02 17
15 Чернецовский Николай лично 54 1974 00:52:42,0 01:49:37,0 02:51:46 18
16 Соколов Филипп лично 42 1975 00:45:41,0 01:39:09 19
17 Шмигельский Александр лично 59 1959 01:02:50,0 02:06:35 20
18 Домнин Сергей лично 35 1973 00:38:59 21
Иванов Алексей лично 30 1977 00:33:22,0 01:03:02,0 01:36:47 1 штраф +3 мин.
Одинцов Дмитрий лично 8 1970 00:33:33,0 01:03:05,0 01:36:51 2 штраф + 3 мин.
Колобов Андрей Мильдоний фэн 2 1973 00:33:34,0 01:03:10,0 01:37:45 3 штраф +3 мин.
Ж18, 33.000 м, набор высоты 603 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Илларионова Екатерина БЭСкарго 38 1983 00:36:52,0 01:14:11,0 01:50:47 1
2 Пахомова Елена ARСADASPORT.RU 7 1981 00:39:22,0 01:20:06,0 02:01:44 2
3 Борилкевич Екатерина Питер Кросс 18 1981 00:39:39,0 01:18:39,0 02:04:12 4
4 Васильева Ксения лично 10 1993 00:44:48,0 01:29:34,0 02:17:44 5
5 Гавриленко Анна лично 70 1988 00:54:57,0 01:51:18,0 02:51:43 6
6 Кристина Ясайте лично 90 1981 00:52:39,0 01:56:17,0 03:02:25 7
7 Мягкова Анна лично 80 1989 01:02:14,0 02:10:55,0 03:13:55 8
8 Чернецовская Анна лично 53 1975 01:08:05 9
Вересова Александра лично 9 1983 00:39:50,0 01:21:32,0 02:03:32