Предварительный протокол
Код:
Новогодняя гонка 2016
1.01.2016,
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Ж
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Илларионова Екатерина L-bike.ru 33 1983 00:08:29,0 00:16:59,0 00:25:34,0 00:34:13,0 00:42:25 1
2 Пахомова Елена 53 1981 00:09:05,0 00:17:51,0 00:27:16,0 00:36:23,0 00:45:24 2
3 Яговкина Ирина Горные Вершины 13 1986 00:08:54,0 00:20:26,0 00:29:08,0 00:37:42,0 00:46:37 3
4 Голованова Алина 38 1995 00:11:30,0 00:23:15,0 00:35:05,0 00:47:18 4
М18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Маслов Иван 18 1994 00:10:11,0 00:19:46,0 00:29:11,0 00:38:13,0 00:46:42 1
2 Ульянов Святослав 100%спорта 30 1998 00:08:51,0 00:17:22,0 00:26:02,0 00:34:46 2
3 Рожко Борис 26 1989 00:09:54,0 00:19:11,0 00:28:44,0 00:38:27 3
4 Журавлев дмитрий 2 1990 00:10:35,0 00:20:04,0 00:29:38,0 00:40:03 4
5 Гусинский Дмитрий 5 1992 00:23:04,0 00:32:42,0 00:42:27 5
М30
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 ШестОв Константин 6 1984 00:07:30,0 00:15:05,0 00:22:45,0 00:30:32,0 00:38:18 1
2 Степанов Антон 99 1982 00:08:00,0 00:15:59,0 00:23:48,0 00:31:48,0 00:39:43 2
3 Пономарёв Денис 48 1985 00:08:10,0 00:16:01,0 00:23:52,0 00:31:43,0 00:39:45 3
4 Иванов Алексей 44 1977 00:08:24,0 00:16:38,0 00:25:01,0 00:33:13,0 00:41:27 4
5 Тоткайло Сергей Приорат 15 1983 00:09:12,0 00:17:27,0 00:25:47,0 00:34:09,0 00:42:18 5
6 Немецкий Константин Горные Вершины 90 1982 00:09:19,0 00:17:25,0 00:25:45,0 00:34:11,0 00:42:23 6
7 Кудряшов Алексей 9rus.mtb 46 1978 00:09:22,0 00:17:44,0 00:26:05,0 00:34:23,0 00:42:43 7
8 Иванов Александр 27 1978 00:09:25,0 00:17:55,0 00:26:31,0 00:35:09,0 00:43:30 8
9 Парфенов Петр 23 1979 00:10:21,0 00:18:57,0 00:27:30,0 00:36:03,0 00:44:50 9
10 Рагозин Сергей 14 1983 00:11:14,0 00:20:22,0 00:29:26,0 00:38:17,0 00:46:40 10
11 Попов Антон 19 1986 00:09:32,0 00:18:43,0 00:28:25,0 00:38:11,0 00:47:29 11
12 Власов Антон 35 1985 00:10:52,0 00:20:33,0 00:30:07,0 00:39:36 12
13 Дружинин Михаил 20 1979 00:10:40,0 00:20:24,0 00:30:09,0 00:40:25 13
14 Воробьев Алексей 24 1983 00:10:09,0 00:20:36,0 00:31:05,0 00:41:13 14
15 Серов Антон 31 1980 00:11:19,0 00:21:18,0 00:31:12,0 00:41:16 15
16 Победоносцев Сергей 28 1984 00:10:59,0 00:21:16,0 00:31:41,0 00:42:20 16
17 Королев Евгений 34 1983 00:11:37,0 00:21:58,0 00:32:16,0 00:42:38 17
18 Дышлов Евгений 22 1983 00:12:16,0 00:22:32,0 00:32:38,0 00:43:04 18
19 Баранов Михаил 50 1983 00:11:26,0 00:22:01,0 00:33:20,0 00:44:16 19
20 Енальский Алексей 42 1983 00:11:28,0 00:22:21,0 00:34:06,0 00:48:59 20
21 Поднозов Алексей 8 1979 00:15:40 21
М40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Родионов Дмитрий 39 1975 00:08:06,0 00:15:53,0 00:23:38,0 00:31:23,0 00:39:04 1
2 Якушев Юрий 32 1976 00:08:47,0 00:16:35,0 00:24:06,0 00:31:45,0 00:39:21 2
3 Зайцев Алексей Мечта 10 1968 00:08:57,0 00:17:29,0 00:26:07,0 00:34:49,0 00:43:23 3
4 Куликов Андрей 43 1971 00:09:27,0 00:18:37,0 00:27:40,0 00:36:57,0 00:45:58 4
5 Щеглов Сергей 47 1973 00:09:50,0 00:18:46,0 00:27:36,0 00:36:34,0 00:46:17 5
6 Полубояринов антон ALAN 11 1974 00:09:54,0 00:19:32,0 00:29:02,0 00:38:15,0 00:47:45 6
7 Плеханов Михаил Atlantic Challenge 40 1969 00:11:51,0 00:23:18,0 00:35:01,0 00:45:47 7
М50
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Клочков Владимир 1 1956 00:10:00,0 00:19:44,0 00:29:18,0 00:39:16 1
С замечаниями в личку