Результаты
Код:
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
М21, 23.750 м, набор высоты 900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Гнедовский Владимир Здесь Ваша реклама 1 1981 00:13:47,0 00:29:54,0 00:45:47,0 01:01:41,0 01:17:36 +00:00 1
2 Пономарев Денис 4 1985 00:13:49,0 00:29:51,0 00:45:45,0 01:01:30,0 01:17:39 +00:03 2
3 ШестОв Константин 3 1984 00:14:22,0 00:30:42,0 00:47:00,0 01:03:41,0 01:20:16 +02:40 3
4 Долгов Александр 25 1986 00:15:15,0 00:32:41,0 00:50:23,0 01:07:56,0 01:26:16 +08:40 4
5 Кудряшов Алексей 9RusMTB 50 1978 00:16:12,0 00:35:01,0 00:53:02,0 01:11:35,0 01:30:22 +12:46 5
6 Иванов Александр 42 1978 00:16:45,0 00:34:51,0 00:53:09,0 01:12:02,0 01:30:51 +13:15 6
7 Ульянов Святослав 100%sporta 13 1998 00:16:32,0 00:35:07,0 00:53:50,0 01:12:40,0 01:30:55 +13:19 7
8 Волков Дмитрий 10 1981 00:16:44,0 00:36:29,0 00:55:17,0 01:13:59,0 01:32:18 +14:42 8
9 Виденичев Дмитрий РазДельныйСбор 6 1982 00:16:38,0 00:35:03,0 00:53:34,0 01:12:48,0 01:32:45 +15:09 9
10 Зегжда Евгений 23 1987 00:15:58,0 00:35:34,0 00:55:06,0 01:14:15,0 01:33:33 +15:57 10
11 Спицын Сергей 52 1980 00:16:40,0 00:35:36,0 00:54:56,0 01:14:07,0 01:33:52 +16:16 11
12 Зятьков Ян 15 1988 00:17:32,0 00:36:39,0 00:55:45,0 01:14:23,0 01:34:07 +16:31 12
13 Тоткайло Сергей Приорат 22 1983 00:16:48,0 00:35:40,0 00:54:38,0 01:14:11,0 01:34:26 +16:50 13
14 Аринин Евгений 49 1989 00:17:04,0 00:36:38,0 00:55:34,0 01:16:09,0 01:36:50 +19:14 14
15 Потатосов Василий 54 1982 00:17:35,0 00:37:13,0 00:57:29,0 01:17:37,0 01:38:32 +20:56 15
16 Дружинин Михаил ВелоПитер 14 1979 00:17:38,0 00:37:52,0 00:58:43,0 01:18:57 +01:21 16
17 Казанов Дмитрий 41 1995 00:17:29,0 00:38:51,0 00:59:58,0 01:22:06 +04:30 17
18 Примак Николай 51 1983 00:18:43,0 00:39:38,0 01:00:34,0 01:22:10 +04:34 18
19 Шальнев Сергей 44 1990 00:18:36,0 00:40:39,0 01:02:39,0 01:25:16 +07:40 19
20 Воробьев Алексей 11 1983 00:19:44,0 00:43:14,0 01:05:52,0 01:28:59 +11:23 20
21 Карнацкий Василий 43 1979 00:20:47,0 00:43:25,0 01:06:10,0 01:29:49 +12:13 21
22 Королёв Евгений 26 1983 00:21:16,0 00:44:46,0 01:07:41,0 01:31:26 +13:50 22
23 Леонтьев Александр 35 1980 00:21:21,0 00:46:07,0 01:12:19,0 01:42:39 +25:03 23
24 Дорофеев Никитка unona_bike_ski_crew 28 1987 00:20:45,0 00:45:54,0 01:12:10,0 01:44:46 +27:10 24
25 Германов Артур 53 1991 00:27:44,0 00:53:25,0 01:21:20 +03:44 25
26 Лукомский Евгений 34 1986 00:24:49,0 00:53:31,0 01:21:57 +04:21 26
27 Смирнов Дмитрий BikeSkiTeam Горняк 45 1985 00:18:47,0 00:41:22 +59:58 27
28 Енальский Алексей Поклонная гора 37 1983 01:04:47,0 01:36:17 +18:41 28
М40, 23.750 м, набор высоты 900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Зайцев Алексей Мечта 17 1968 00:16:10,0 00:35:13,0 00:54:27,0 01:13:47,0 01:33:18 +00:00 1
2 Дворкин Александр ВелоПитер 12 1972 00:17:45,0 00:37:01,0 00:55:49,0 01:14:19,0 01:33:40 +00:22 2
3 Колтунов Владимир LS-37 19 1974 00:17:26,0 00:36:58,0 00:56:47,0 01:15:39,0 01:35:11 +01:53 3
4 Малашенко Сергей 48 1970 00:18:51,0 00:39:41,0 01:00:05,0 01:20:34 +23:28 4
5 Анухин Дмитрий 9RusMTB 31 1972 00:20:34,0 00:44:15,0 01:07:16,0 01:31:52 +34:46 5
6 Кириенков Сергей 20 1970 00:18:37,0 00:49:56,0 01:11:19,0 01:34:48 +01:30 6
7 Гладков Сергей 47 1975 00:22:51,0 00:47:36,0 01:09:54,0 01:34:56 +01:38 7
М50, 23.750 м, набор высоты 900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Лалин Григорий L-Bike.ru 2 1965 00:13:43,0 00:30:22,0 00:47:05,0 01:03:41,0 01:20:00 +00:00 1
2 Клочков Владимир CUBE RUSSIA TEAM 18 1957 00:17:42,0 00:38:08,0 01:00:00,0 01:19:46 +35:58 2
3 Пастухов Николай 46 1960 00:20:52,0 00:43:45,0 01:06:00,0 01:29:03 +09:03 3
Ж21, 23.750 м, набор высоты 900 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР РезультатОтставан Место Прим
1 Илларионова Екатерина JAM 7 1983 00:16:10,0 00:34:55,0 00:54:00,0 01:13:42,0 01:33:16 +00:00 1
2 Пахомова Елена 9 1981 00:16:35,0 00:36:27,0 00:55:42,0 01:15:44,0 01:35:46 +02:30 2
3 Чумовицкая Светлана 38 1987 00:28:25,0 01:02:48,0 01:39:36 +06:20 3