Код:
М18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Вылегжанин Дмитрий МТБтренинг 17 1992 00:17:35,0 00:34:08,0 00:50:50,0 01:07:36 1
2 Хаустов Евгений ШколаМТБ1 54 1997 00:16:28,0 00:33:56,0 00:50:50,0 01:08:03 2
3 Виноградов Иван ШколаМТБ1 55 1997 00:17:00,0 00:33:59,0 00:51:25,0 01:08:49 3
4 Маслов Иван Горные вершины 75 1994 00:18:02,0 00:35:09,0 00:52:14,0 01:09:40 4
5 Кузнецов Михаил Rogus 29 2000 00:18:03,0 00:36:52,0 00:55:31,0 01:15:04 5
6 Окуневич Сергей ШколаМТБ 74 1993 00:19:41,0 00:38:23,0 00:58:01,0 01:17:08 6
7 Лебедев Сергей лично 4 2003 00:25:32,0 00:51:40,0 01:17:16 7
М30
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Созонов Никита лично 46 1984 00:15:55,0 00:32:09,0 00:48:40,0 01:05:19 1
2 Пантелеев Андрей ШколаМТБ1 33 1985 00:16:24,0 00:32:50,0 00:49:34,0 01:07:08 2
3 Ломакин Александр UsportsTeam 79 1983 00:16:20,0 00:33:11,0 00:50:16,0 01:07:26 3
4 Гурьянов Иван лично 127 1982 00:17:38,0 00:34:33,0 00:51:45,0 01:08:52 4
5 Кресов Вениамин МТБтренинг 21 1989 00:17:21,0 00:33:56,0 00:51:47,0 01:09:57 5
6 Лукьянов Павел МТБтренинг 45 1983 00:17:22,0 00:34:15,0 00:52:01,0 01:10:01 6
7 Немич Юрий SweetBike.ru 77 1989 00:18:13,0 00:35:35,0 00:53:24,0 01:10:56 7
8 Жариков Александр лично 76 1982 00:19:34,0 00:37:28,0 00:55:22,0 01:13:31 8
9 Рагозин Сергей UsportsTeam 14 1983 00:18:14,0 00:36:58,0 00:55:22,0 01:14:12 9
10 Поваляев Сергей SweetBike.ru 102 1986 00:19:57,0 00:40:21,0 00:57:40,0 01:16:20 10
11 Порохин Андрей лично 15 1984 00:19:19,0 00:38:18,0 00:57:39,0 01:16:49 11
12 Муравьёв Алексей SweetBike.ru 136 1991 00:20:08,0 00:40:21,0 00:58:35,0 01:17:56 12
13 Захаров Михаил лично 59 1983 00:20:51,0 00:40:24,0 00:58:39,0 01:18:04 13
14 Богданов Андрей ШколаМТБ1 32 1985 00:19:47,0 00:40:26,0 00:59:01,0 01:18:29 14
15 Роберт Роман лично 126 1991 00:21:23,0 00:41:14,0 01:01:50,0 01:22:10 15
16 Дышлов Евгений лично 84 1983 00:20:57,0 00:41:32,0 01:02:52,0 01:23:35 16
17 Украинский Дмитрий лично 121 1986 00:21:39,0 00:42:28,0 01:03:12,0 01:24:07 17
18 Селезнёв Василий лично 94 1984 00:20:56,0 00:41:10,0 01:02:08,0 01:24:57 18
19 Воробьев Алексей лично 48 1983 12:22:45,0 12:43:15,0 13:03:46,0 13:25:36 19
20 Иванов Сергей sun riders 50 1982 00:22:08,0 00:43:20,0 01:04:07 20
21 Пунегов Павел лично 93 1990 00:21:34,0 00:44:04,0 01:06:59 21
22 Нечаев Артем МТБтренинг 88 1983 00:21:51,0 00:45:40,0 01:08:20 22
23 Алексеев Василий Вепри 1 90 1982 00:24:54,0 00:50:36,0 01:18:07 23
24 Музыка Алексей Вепри 1 91 1983 00:25:28,0 00:52:29,0 01:30:58 24
25 Башкатов Сергей лично 6 1988 00:28:55,0 01:00:52,0 01:35:53 25
26 Голубенко Антон ШколаМТБ1 39 1990 00:17:56 DNF
М40
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Гнедовский Владимир UsportsTeam 16 1981 00:15:42,0 00:31:26,0 00:47:23,0 01:03:38 1
2 Якушев Юрий Горные вершины 120 1976 00:16:36,0 00:32:50,0 00:49:12,0 01:05:35 2
3 Родионов Дмитрий лично 95 1975 00:16:36,0 00:32:56,0 00:49:20,0 01:06:28 3
4 Пилосьян Петр 9rusШколаМТБ 80 1979 00:17:24,0 00:34:06,0 00:51:27,0 01:08:32 4
5 Степанов Антон ШколаМТБ 69 1981 00:16:33,0 00:33:47,0 00:51:11,0 01:08:41 5
6 Иванов Алексей БЭСкарго 10 1977 00:17:45,0 00:34:30,0 00:52:07,0 01:09:26 6
7 Семенов Сергей 9rusШколаМТБ 57 1973 00:17:46,0 00:35:10,0 00:52:46,0 01:10:46 7
8 Кудряшов Алексей 9rusШколаМТБ 9 1978 00:17:59,0 00:35:21,0 00:53:02,0 01:10:53 8
9 Загрядский Сергей БЭСкарго 13 1981 00:17:41,0 00:35:09,0 00:53:15,0 01:11:19 9
10 Ковальногов Антон лично 85 1977 00:20:41,0 00:40:23,0 00:58:01,0 01:16:14 10
11 Кравцов Антон ШколаМТБ1 99 1976 00:19:26,0 00:38:14,0 00:57:39,0 01:17:15 11
12 Шевель Андрей лично 83 1976 00:20:42,0 00:40:25,0 01:00:07,0 01:21:17 12
13 Лысенко Виталий лично 131 1981 00:19:40,0 00:40:24,0 01:01:41,0 01:23:26 13
14 Полубояринов Антон БЭСкарго logistic 117 1974 00:20:51,0 00:41:15,0 01:02:11,0 01:23:29 14
15 Латышев Дмитрий БЭСкарго 67 1977 00:18:13,0 00:37:11,0 01:04:11 15
16 Матвеев Сергей ШколаМТБ 30 1981 00:22:29,0 00:44:25,0 01:06:23 16
17 Косимов Равшан лично 28 1981 00:24:18,0 00:47:06,0 01:11:40 17
18 Попов Максим ПрофМастер 129 1973 00:25:28,0 00:51:08,0 01:18:09 18
19 Лебедев Сергей лично 3 1972 00:25:31,0 00:51:38,0 01:18:50 19
20 Кочкин Михаил UsportsTeam 49 1979 00:15:41,0 00:31:26 DNF
21 Шевелёв Илья лично 132 1981 00:32:41,0 01:08:10 20
22 Елисеев Роман лично 138 1977 00:25:15 DNF
23 Синельник Петр Вепри 2 1977 00:31:25 DNF
24 Пичуров Алексей лично 134 1980 00:46:26 DNF
М50
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Лалин Григорий UsportsTeam 20 1965 00:15:41,0 00:31:31,0 00:47:38,0 01:03:51 1
2 Зайцев Алексей БЭСкарго 7 1968 00:16:17,0 00:33:06,0 00:50:14,0 01:07:51 2
3 Петров Игорь Вепри 81 1966 00:18:46,0 00:37:32,0 00:56:39,0 01:16:13 3
4 Баронас Игорь BARONAS 119 1963 00:20:41,0 00:41:03,0 01:02:05,0 01:23:13 4
Ж18
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Лимонова Ольга БЭСкарго logistic 42 1984 00:19:34,0 00:38:14,0 00:56:44,0 01:15:33 1
2 Митрофанова Ирина БЭСкарго 38 1978 00:19:41,0 00:38:27,0 00:57:40,0 01:17:16 2
3 Илларионова Екатерина БЭСкарго logistic 44 1983 00:19:35,0 00:40:22,0 01:00:04,0 01:21:12 3
4 Попкова Анна Вепри 47 1986 00:22:43,0 00:44:09,0 01:05:48 4
5 Давыдова Елена лично 137 1991 00:22:49,0 00:44:12,0 01:05:52 5
6 Силенская Ксения лично 135 1985 00:21:42,0 00:43:54,0 01:06:43 6
Велокросс
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Патраков Александр PiterCross 8 1982 00:21:31,0 00:42:21,0 01:03:07,0 01:24:43 1
М10
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Гаврилов Егор ArcadaSport 123 2010 00:26:51,0 00:54:29,0 01:21:08 1
2 Шевелёв Игорь лично 133 2009 00:32:54,0 01:09:52 2