предварительный протокол
http://reg.o-time.ru/result/19037.htmабсолют
Код:
Дистанция 22 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР 7.3 км 14.6 км Результат Отставание Место Группа
1 Якушев Юрий Горные вершины 47 1976 00:21:04 00:40:57 01:00:05 +00:00 1 М35
2 Лалин Григорий L-bike.ru 21 1965 00:21:17 00:41:18 01:01:23 +01:18 2 М45
3 Победоносцев Сергей ПитерКросс 34 1984 00:21:41 00:42:18 01:01:59 +01:54 3 М35
4 Рагозин Сергей L-bike.ru 38 1983 00:21:05 00:42:13 01:02:50 +02:45 4 М35
5 Вылегжанин Дмитрий ПитерКросс/МТБтренин 7 1992 00:21:46 00:42:49 01:04:08 +04:03 5 М21
6 Кудряшов Алексей Rikkir-9RusMTB 18 1978 00:22:04 00:43:16 01:04:40 +04:35 6 М35
7 Деев Дмитрий Горняк 9 1974 00:23:51 00:48:34 01:12:43 +12:38 7 М45
8 Илларионова Екатерина БЭСкарго 14 1983 00:24:34 00:48:54 01:12:47 +12:42 8 Ж35
9 Кузнецов Михаил Rogus 19 2000 00:26:22 00:51:24 01:16:19 +16:14 9 М21
10 Лысенко Виталий Выборг 25 1981 00:24:35 00:50:15 01:16:23 +16:18 10 М35
11 Митрофанова Ирина Мечта 27 1978 00:26:23 00:51:40 01:16:41 +16:36 11 Ж35
12 Соловьев Михаил AlienBike.ru 41 1979 00:26:31 00:51:58 01:16:43 +16:38 12 М35
13 Борилкевич Екатерина ПитерКросс/МТБтренин 6 1980 00:26:24 00:51:40 01:16:44 +16:39 13 Ж35
14 Пилосьян Петр 32 1979 00:26:27 00:51:53 01:16:45 +16:40 14 М35
15 Букин Михаил Рубин 50 1987 00:24:36 00:48:58 01:16:47 +16:42 15 М21
16 Полубояринов Антон БЭСкарго 35 1974 00:26:28 00:51:56 01:16:50 +16:45 16 М45
17 Куликов Андрей 20 1971 00:26:30 00:51:59 01:16:51 +16:46 17 М45
18 Латышев Дмитрий Школа МТБ 3 22 1977 00:26:21 00:50:32 01:16:53 +16:48 18 М35
19 Шавокшин Роман mURDOK 44 1963 00:26:29 00:51:59 01:17:20 +17:15 19 М55
20 Волков Дмитрий 48 1981 00:26:19 00:52:08 01:17:34 +17:29 20 М35
21 Смиронов Андрей 40 1981 00:25:46 00:52:57 01:19:20 +19:15 21 М35
22 Украинский Дмитрий 42 1986 00:26:31 00:52:58 01:19:32 +19:27 22 М21
23 Шишкин Микхаил 45 1965 00:26:46 00:53:58 01:22:01 +21:56 23 М45
24 Михеев Илья Горные Вершины 2 28 1977 00:26:33 00:53:59 01:22:02 +21:57 24 М35
25 Анухин Дмитрий 9RusMTB 51 1972 00:26:59 00:54:24 01:22:04 +21:59 25 М45
26 Фомичев Ярослав 43 2004 00:27:23 00:55:01 01:22:14 +22:09 26 М21
27 Плеханов Михаил Atlantic Challenge 33 1969 00:28:05 00:55:33 01:22:57 +22:52 27 М45
28 Котенков Николай Роскедр 17 1986 00:29:32 00:58:21 01:26:42 +26:37 28 М21
29 Кликунец Дмитрий 52 1980 00:28:23 00:55:39 01:27:29 +27:24 29 М35
30 Пономарев Антон 36 1998 00:28:11 00:58:14 01:30:24 +30:19 30 М21
31 Демин Андрей 10 1975 00:29:31 01:01:07 01:33:22 +33:17 31 М35
32 Коркин Семён ДЮСШ "Локомотив" 16 2004 00:30:07 01:01:56 01:33:31 +33:26 32 М21
33 Патраков Александр ЛичноTeams 30 1982 00:28:54 01:01:17 01:33:57 +33:52 33 М35
34 Yadykin Evgeniy Team Yadykin 1 1986 00:29:36 01:02:45 01:34:35 +34:30 34 М21
35 Журавлёв Александр Alcobike 12 1986 00:32:11 01:02:25 01:35:39 +35:34 35 М21
36 Диденко Тимофей Greenkiss 11 1968 00:32:19 01:04:22 01:38:28 +38:23 36 М45
37 Попов Максим Энколовец 37 1973 00:31:15 01:04:14 01:39:21 +39:16 37 М45
38 Павлов Андрей 29 1985 00:32:16 01:05:04 01:43:47 +43:42 38 М21
39 Лебедев Сергей 24 1972 00:32:04 01:07:47 01:44:13 +44:08 39 М45
40 Синельник Пётр Кудрово 39 1977 00:32:13 01:07:46 01:48:08 +48:03 40 М35
41 Язовский Олег 46 1994 00:33:16 01:09:41 01:49:12 +49:07 41 М21
42 Гагарин Федор 8 2003 00:31:37 01:08:08 01:49:27 +49:22 42 М21
43 Пеганов Александр 31 1981 00:33:07 01:09:57 01:51:36 +51:31 43 М35
44 Мащенко Роман 26 1986 00:36:26 01:15:03 01:53:50 +53:45 44 М21
45 Алексеев Андрей 4 1980 00:37:26 01:13:03 01:55:18 +55:13 45 М35
46 Zhgutov Dmitry 3 1984 00:37:33 01:16:28 02:04:57 +04:52 46 М35
47 Yadykina Mariya Team Yadykin 2 1986 00:42:28 01:24:36 02:10:14 +10:09 47 Ж21
48 Лебедев Сергей 23 2003 00:33:25 01:15:33 02:12:56 +12:51 48 М21
49 Козулина Анна 15 1994 00:40:13 01:24:00 02:12:57 +12:52 49 Ж21
50 Здебловский Алексей marathoncup.ru 49 1973 00:26:23 00:48:43 Сошел М45
51 Иванюк Станислав Горные Вершины 2 13 2002 Сошел М21
по группам
Код:
М21, 22 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР 7.3 км 14.6 км Результат Отставание Место
1 Вылегжанин Дмитрий ПитерКросс/МТБтренин 7 1992 00:21:46 00:42:49 01:04:08 +00:00 1
2 Кузнецов Михаил Rogus 19 2000 00:26:22 00:51:24 01:16:19 +12:11 2
3 Букин Михаил Рубин 50 1987 00:24:36 00:48:58 01:16:47 +12:39 3
4 Украинский Дмитрий 42 1986 00:26:31 00:52:58 01:19:32 +15:24 4
5 Фомичев Ярослав 43 2004 00:27:23 00:55:01 01:22:14 +18:06 5
6 Котенков Николай Роскедр 17 1986 00:29:32 00:58:21 01:26:42 +22:34 6
7 Пономарев Антон 36 1998 00:28:11 00:58:14 01:30:24 +26:16 7
8 Коркин Семён ДЮСШ "Локомотив" 16 2004 00:30:07 01:01:56 01:33:31 +29:23 8
9 Yadykin Evgeniy Team Yadykin 1 1986 00:29:36 01:02:45 01:34:35 +30:27 9
10 Журавлёв Александр Alcobike 12 1986 00:32:11 01:02:25 01:35:39 +31:31 10
11 Павлов Андрей 29 1985 00:32:16 01:05:04 01:43:47 +39:39 11
12 Язовский Олег 46 1994 00:33:16 01:09:41 01:49:12 +45:04 12
13 Гагарин Федор 8 2003 00:31:37 01:08:08 01:49:27 +45:19 13
14 Мащенко Роман 26 1986 00:36:26 01:15:03 01:53:50 +49:42 14
15 Лебедев Сергей 23 2003 00:33:25 01:15:33 02:12:56 +08:48 15
16 Иванюк Станислав Горные Вершины 2 13 2002 сошел
М35, 22 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР 7.3 км 14.6 км Результат Отставание Место
1 Якушев Юрий Горные вершины 47 1976 00:21:04 00:40:57 01:00:05 +00:00 1
2 Победоносцев Сергей ПитерКросс 34 1984 00:21:41 00:42:18 01:01:59 +01:54 2
3 Рагозин Сергей L-bike.ru 38 1983 00:21:05 00:42:13 01:02:50 +02:45 3
4 Кудряшов Алексей Rikkir-9RusMTB 18 1978 00:22:04 00:43:16 01:04:40 +04:35 4
5 Лысенко Виталий Выборг 25 1981 00:24:35 00:50:15 01:16:23 +16:18 5
6 Соловьев Михаил AlienBike.ru 41 1979 00:26:31 00:51:58 01:16:43 +16:38 6
7 Пилосьян Петр 32 1979 00:26:27 00:51:53 01:16:45 +16:40 7
8 Латышев Дмитрий Школа МТБ 3 22 1977 00:26:21 00:50:32 01:16:53 +16:48 8
9 Волков Дмитрий 48 1981 00:26:19 00:52:08 01:17:34 +17:29 9
10 Смиронов Андрей 40 1981 00:25:46 00:52:57 01:19:20 +19:15 10
11 Михеев Илья Горные Вершины 2 28 1977 00:26:33 00:53:59 01:22:02 +21:57 11
12 Кликунец Дмитрий 52 1980 00:28:23 00:55:39 01:27:29 +27:24 12
13 Демин Андрей 10 1975 00:29:31 01:01:07 01:33:22 +33:17 13
14 Патраков Александр ЛичноTeams 30 1982 00:28:54 01:01:17 01:33:57 +33:52 14
15 Синельник Пётр Кудрово 39 1977 00:32:13 01:07:46 01:48:08 +48:03 15
16 Пеганов Александр 31 1981 00:33:07 01:09:57 01:51:36 +51:31 16
17 Алексеев Андрей 4 1980 00:37:26 01:13:03 01:55:18 +55:13 17
18 Zhgutov Dmitry 3 1984 00:37:33 01:16:28 02:04:57 +04:52 18
Ж35, 22 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР 7.3 км 14.6 км Результат Отставание Место
1 Илларионова Екатерина БЭСкарго 14 1983 00:24:34 00:48:54 01:12:47 +00:00 1
2 Митрофанова Ирина Мечта 27 1978 00:26:23 00:51:40 01:16:41 +03:54 2
3 Борилкевич Екатерина ПитерКросс/МТБтренин 6 1980 00:26:24 00:51:40 01:16:44 +03:57 3
М45, 22 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР 7.3 км 14.6 км Результат Отставание Место
1 Лалин Григорий L-bike.ru 21 1965 00:21:17 00:41:18 01:01:23 +00:00 1
2 Деев Дмитрий Горняк 9 1974 00:23:51 00:48:34 01:12:43 +11:20 2
3 Полубояринов Антон БЭСкарго 35 1974 00:26:28 00:51:56 01:16:50 +15:27 3
4 Куликов Андрей 20 1971 00:26:30 00:51:59 01:16:51 +15:28 4
5 Шишкин Микхаил 45 1965 00:26:46 00:53:58 01:22:01 +20:38 5
6 Анухин Дмитрий 9RusMTB 51 1972 00:26:59 00:54:24 01:22:04 +20:41 6
7 Плеханов Михаил Atlantic Challenge 33 1969 00:28:05 00:55:33 01:22:57 +21:34 7
8 Диденко Тимофей Greenkiss 11 1968 00:32:19 01:04:22 01:38:28 +37:05 8
9 Попов Максим Энколовец 37 1973 00:31:15 01:04:14 01:39:21 +37:58 9
10 Лебедев Сергей 24 1972 00:32:04 01:07:47 01:44:13 +42:50 10
11 Здебловский Алексей marathoncup.ru 49 1973 00:26:23 00:48:43 сошел
М55, 22 км
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР 7.3 км 14.6 км Результат Отставание Место
1 Шавокшин Роман mURDOK 44 1963 00:26:29 00:51:59 01:17:20 +00:00 1