По группам
Код:
Трейлкросс в Орехово
12.05.2018, Орехово
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
М30, 10.000 м, набор высоты 580 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим
1 Серов Алексей VOKUEVA TEAM 11 1988 00:27:10,0 0 00:56:32,4 1
2 Френклах Яков Salomon Russian Team 6 1987 00:28:38,1 0 00:58:06,6 2
3 Денисов Алексей VOKUEVA TEAM 7 1982 00:33:22,4 0 01:09:28,6 3
4 Сальников Игорь 1 1988 00:40:19,7 0 01:30:46,8 4
М40, 10.000 м, набор высоты 580 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим
1 Владислав Васильев 8 1973 00:34:08,7 0 01:11:32,1 1
2 Мирошниченко Роман Метро 12 1976 00:34:38,8 0 01:13:53,5 2
3 Малашенко Сергей 3 00:34:27,4 0 01:15:13,0 3
4 Русин Михаил 2 1978 00:35:06,0 0 01:16:29,0 4
5 Рязанов Михаил 4 1967 00:43:57,5 0 01:32:51,3 5
6 Михеев Петр лично 5 1981 0 00:47:48,8 6
Ж18, 10.000 м, набор высоты 580 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим
1 Полина Веденяпина 24 1998 00:45:02,2 0 01:36:15,1 2
Татьяна Иванова 27 00:55:22,1 DNF
М-фитнес , 5.000 м, набор высоты 260 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим
1 Тимур Матвеев Метро 10 1987 0 00:34:49,6 1
2 Дудин Василий 14 1998 0 00:35:04,3 2
3 Чаин Дмитрий 15 0 00:43:54,0 3
4 Пономарев Антон 13 1998 0 00:43:55,6 4
5 Швидко Иван 9 1993 0 01:28:19,7 5
Ж-фитнес, 5.000 м, набор высоты 260 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим
1 Лаврентьева Ирина 31 1978 0 00:48:06,8 1
2 Марковина Виктория 26 0 00:58:18,7 2
3 Казиимренок Алена лично 35 1986 0 01:05:23,1 3
4 Макарова Юлия 30 0 01:07:59,3 4
5 Анна Мелехина 29 1992 0 01:08:08,6 5
6 Инна Лавринович БегиКрути 34 0 01:28:22,4 6
Ж-30, 10.000 м, набор высоты 580 м
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим
1 Николаева Светлана 33 1979 00:36:23,0 0 01:14:59,2 1 Ж-30
2 Иншакова Екатерина 25 1982 00:38:04,3 0 01:23:28,7 2
3 Северная Елена лично 28 1985 00:41:41,1 0 01:25:19,7 3
4 Боровикова Наталия 32 1972 00:48:04,3 0 01:44:00,2 4